McCOOK NE  - SUNDAY NOVEMBER 22 - 10AM CTRL
STEER WRESTLING - 1ST SECTION (15)   BREAKAWAY ROPING - 2ND SECTION (24) - CONT'D 
1. DAN BARNER, HERSHEY NE   16. AMANDA FLETCHER, ARNOLD NE
2. TYLER MURRAY, WHEATON KS   17. MORGAN KESSLER, CALLAWAY NE
3. TRENTON SOLIDA, PHILLIPSBURG KS   18. CARRIE COATS, CHAMBERS NE
4. AUSTIN HAWKINS, SHARON SPRINGS KS   19. ASHLEY SHERMAN, COLBY KS
5. DRU MELVIN, HEBRON NE   20. CATI STANKO, GORDON NE
6. COLLIN CHYTKA, BROKEN BOW NE   21. MACKENZIE WALKER, ARTHUR NE
7. BEN ROBINSON, COLBY KS   22. EMILY VINTON, MULLEN NE
8. JUSTEN NOKES, JUNIATA NE   23. MAKENZIE WILSON, ARTHUR NE
9. LAINE HERL, GOODLAND KS   24. TANYA GOAD, REYDON OK
10. TY MELVIN, SUTHERLAND NE   OPEN TEAM ROPING - 2ND SECTION (28)
TIE DOWN ROPING - 1ST SECTION (15)   16. JUSTEN NOKES/TRAVIS GOAD
1. CHIP WILSON, ARTHUR NE   17. JOHN KAMPHAUS/JOE KAMPHAUS
2. GARRETT NOKES, McCOOK NE   18. NICK BECKER/TOBY MENTZER
3. TANNER STEC, BASSETT NE   19. BILLY PETERS/SALVADOR TORRES
4. CODY LARSEN, WHITMAN NE   20. GARRETT NOKES/MATT WILKEN
5. NICK BECKER, GARDEN CITY KS   21. JERRY BUCKLES/MARK SWANSON
6. SAMUEL BOLDEN, OGLALA SD   22. JORDAN STEELE/BEN ROBINSON
7. RILEY PRUITT, GERING NE   23. TYLER MURRAY/RILEY WEEHLER
8. LUCAS PHILLIPS, SELDEN KS   24. CHIP WILSON/CODY LARSEN
9. LOGAN MURPHY, TORRINGTON WY   25. MONTE SNIDER/KINGSTON CHANG
BREAKAWAY ROPING - 1ST SECTION (24)   26. COOPER WHITE/TUCKER WHITE
1. JENNIFER SHERMAN, HERSHEY NE   27. JOHN OPELA/QUINCY OPELA
2. PEYTON MENTZER, ENSIGN KS   28. REECE WEBER/KRIS RASMUSSEN
3. GINALEE TIERNEY, BROKEN BOW NE   MTR TEAM ROPING (14)
4. KASSIDY MARTIN, SUBLETTE KS   1. GINALEE TIERNEY/LEVI TYAN
5. SADIE STEC, BASSETT NE   2. JENNIFER SHERMAN/BEN ROBINSON
6. MANDY FROM, THEDFORD NE   3. KASSIE WEINLAND/TAD SHEETS
7. KASSIE WEINLAND, SHARON SPRINGS KS   4. EMILY VINTON/TUCKER WHITE
8. SCOUT COX, MULLEN NE   5. ASHLEY NOKES/JUSTEN NOKES
9. SHAWNIE SWEDBERG, CALLAWAY NE   6. KAILI JACOBSEN/MATT WILKEN
10. JORI STEELE, COLBY KS   7. TANYA GOAD/TRAVIS GOAD
11. JAN BROWN, NORTH PLATTE NE   8. BODELLE MUELLER/JERRY BUCKLES
12. SHELBY TYAN, WALLACE NE   9. MORGAN KESSLER/KINGSTON CHANG
13. BODELLE MUELLER, SUTHERLAND NE   10. SHELBY TYAN/KALIB HINKLE
OPEN TEAM ROPING - 1ST SECTION (29)   11. SADIE STEC/GARRETT NOKES
1. BODIE SAUVAGE/HEITH SAUVAGE   12. ASHLEY SHERMAN/CHRIS SHERMAN
2. KALIB HINKLE/COLETON VALENTINE   13. STEPHANIE KINDERKNECHT/TERRY KINDERKNECHT
3. BLAINE FINNEY/KADE PINNEO   14. CATI STANKO/DUSTIN HARRIS
4. ANDY MILLER/LEVI TYAN   BARREL RACING (23) RAKING AFTER 9
5. BLAKE MACY/BRUCE BOHNEN   1. AMELIA SHANE, ATKINSON NE
6. LUCAS PHILLIPS/TYRELL REYNOLDS   2. SHAWNIE SWEDBERG, CALLAWAY NE
7. ANDY KNOTT/TRAVIS WARREN   3. JENNA ROLLAND, NORTON KS
8. BRETT SPANEL/LUCAS JONES   4. CARLA JENSEN, DANNEBROG NE
9. RILEY RHONE/ROD BUCKLEY   5. ANDREA CHRISTENSEN, ST PAUL NE
10. TYLER BROCKMAN/CODY WARE   6. JUNE HOLEMAN, ARCADIA NE
11. TAD SHEETS/CHRIS SHERMAN   7. GAYLE WHITE, DICKENS NE
12. TERRY KINDERKNECHT/KOLTON HARTING   8. LEXI CHRISTENSEN, LEXINGTON NE - DO
13. JEFF JOHNSTON/DUSTIN HARRIS   9. DEB CHRISTY, NORTON KS
14. JAMIE WILDEMAN/TYLER ESSLINGER   RAKE
15. KEVIN KESSLER/SAMUEL BOLDEN   10. ANGELA HOSS, LAKIN KS
STEER WRESTLING - 2ND SECTION (15)   11. CARRIE SUTTON, ASHBY NE
11. TED SOUKUP, GRAND ISLAND NE   12. VICTORIA ROBISON, NORTON KS
12. JD DRAPER, OAKLEY KS   13. DEB COX, MULLEN NE
13. JEFF JOHNSTON, THEDFORD NE   14. PEYTON MENTZER, ENSIGN KS
14. KRIS RASMUSSEN, RIVERDALE NE   15. DORI HOLLENBECK, WINNER SD
15. BLARI JONES, COLBY KS   16. SHERRI ODELL, LIBERAL KS
TIE DOWN ROPING - 2ND SECTION (15)   17. KYLIE KINDERKNECHT, NORTON KS
10. PATRICK MARTIN, CALLAWAY NE   18. AMANDA HOWARD, SELDEN KS
11. TRAVIS LYMBER, BROKEN BOW NE   RAKE
12. JD DRAPER, OAKLEY KS   19. LORIE CLINE, HILDRETH NE
13. RILEY WEEHLER, MALOY IA   20. MICHELLE STOBBE, NORTH LOUP NE
14. CLAYTON SMITH, CANADA   21. EMILY ZILLINGER, LOGAN KS
15. WYLIE CURRENT, SUTHERLAND NE   22. BELLA SAUVAGE, SELDEN KS
BREAKAWAY ROPING - 2ND SECTION (24)   23. JESSIDON MILLIMAN, HOXIE KS
14. ASHLEY NOKES, JUNIATA NE   24. ROSEANN EWAN, SPARKS NE
15. JESS HOLEN, LEXINGTON NE