ATTENTION!!! THERE IS A SLACK AFTER THE 1ST PERF TO AVOID A NUMEROUS AMOUNT OF DRAW OUTS,

THANKS TO THE COMMITTEE OF CANADIAN TX!!!

CANADIAN TX DRAW OUT...

ELI BARGER - TD

CLINT KELLY - TD

CARLY CHRISTIAN - BARRELS

KRISTY COOK - BARRELS

ROBYN WELLS - BARRELS

MATTY WELLS - BREAKAWAY

JORGE VIERA

BRANDON HARRIS

BRODY RANKIN

CASEY MCCULKY

CANADIAN TX -1ST PERFORMANCE - THURSDAY JULY 5 - 7PM CTRL
BAREBACKS (6)   SADDLE BRONCS (24)
1 DYLAN RIGGINS, GOODWELL OK   1 ZANE SMITH, BROKEN BOW NE
RANCH BRONC RIDING  (11)   2 BLANE STACY, BLANCHARD OK
1 TOBEE BOWMAN, PAMPA TX   3 DAL APPLE, STILLWATER OK
STEER WRESTLING (47)   4 BREWSTER GUIN, SLATON TX
1 ZACH KIRKPATRICK, CROSBYTON TX   5 CAMRON McCARLEY, HAPPY TX
2 BRADY McFARREN, VAN BUREN AR   (57) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (13)
3 LARAMIE WARREN, ADAIR OK   1 MICHAEL BENAVIDES/DAVID HINMAN
4 QUADE HIATT, CANYON TX   2 JOEL BACH/ALLEN BACH
5 JAY WILLIAMSON, BOKCHITA OK   3 DALE MARTIN/CHRIS YOUNG
6 JOSH HAMMER, THOMAS OK   4 TYLER MEAD/TYLER RICKE
7 CHRIS DYER, KANSAS OK   5 COLT HUMBARD/NICK ANSLEY
8 DAVID HINMAN, CANYON TX   6 STRAN MORRIS/JESSEN JAMES
9 TRAVIS BURGETT, VAN BUREN AR   7 TWISTER VINSON/BEN GAMBRELL
10 CRAIG PARKS, CULLEOKA TN   8 SPENCER CLEMENTS/REID LONG
BREAKAWAY ROPING (105)   9 COY BRITTAIN/COLT BRITTAIN
1 ANNE TODD, WEATHERFORD TX   10 TEE LUTTRELL/ANDREW HILL
2 HOPE THOMPSON, ABILENE TX   11 CODY McCLASKEY/PADEN BRAY
3 ALEX FLAUTT, BLOSSOM TX   12 CALE MORRIS/REED BRAZEAL
4 TIMBER ALLENBRAND, STEPHENVILLE TX   BARREL RACING (76) - RAKING AFTER 6
5 JORDAN FABRIZIO, CANYON TX   1 MARLEE QUARLES, PAMPA TX
6 CASSIDY BOGGS, STEPHENVILLE TX   2 SADIE WOLAZER, FAYETTVILLE TX
7 ASHLEY MOREAU, HUNTSVILLE TX   3 LINDSEY MCLEOD, WHITESBORO TX
8 LARI DEE GUY, ABILENE TX   4 DEB SMITH, PHOENIX AR
9 TAYLOR MUNSELL, ALVA OK   5 MARY SMITH, CIMARRON KS
10 KELSIE CHACE, CHEROKEE OK   6 APRIL VEAGER, KANSAS OK
11 JJ HAMPTON, STEPHENVILLE TX   7 SARAH BURGETT, VAN BUREN AR
12 JAYME MARCRUM, SPRINGTOWN TX   8 KAITLYN PRENTICE, BOKCHITO OK
TIE DOWN ROPING (105)   9 STEVIE ANN WILHELM, ELK CITY OK
1 KYLE PARRISH, STEPHENVILLE TX   10 JANA HIMES, POST TX
2 CODY McCARTNEY, DURANT OK   11 DJ CRENSHAW, S HAVEN MS
3 DJ SMITH, WEATHERFORD TX   12 KINDYL SCRUGGS, S HAVEN MS
4 LARAMIE WARREN, ADAIR OK   BULL RIDING (31)
5 CLAY LONG, SPRINGTOWN TX   1 WYATT SMITH, BROKEN BOW NE
6 GRANT SMALLEY, MILSAP TX   2 JESSE BARBER, DODGE CITY KS
7 TY PARKINSON, AUSTRALIA   3 RYDER MAY, ARCHER CITY TX
8 KELTON HILL, CANADIAN TX   4 KYLE MOUNGER, RAVENNA TX
9 CLAY FERGUSON, PRINCETON TX   5 TY PARKINSON, AUSTRALIA 
10 PADEN BRAY, STEPHENVILLE TX   6 DILLON BALL, CORDELL OK
11 LUKE POTTER, MAPLE CITY KS   7 CLAY WEIL, DODGE CITY KS - MED REL
12 WESLEY SIMS, HAPPY TX   8 AUSTIN JARVIS, DODGE CITY KS
      9 DUSTIN MARTINEZ, GOODWELL OK

 

CANADIAN TX - SLACK AFTER 1ST PERF THURSDAY JULY 5
Order of Slack -- BA,SW,BK,TD,TR
BARREL RACING (76) - RAKING AFTER 6   TIE DOWN ROPING (105)
1 SYDNEY BOTTOMS, STRONG CITY OK   1 KATER TATE, McLEAN TX
2 SHYANNE JARRETT, COMANCHE OK   2 ZANE GRIGSBY, AMARILLO TX
3 KADEE HALL, COMANCHE OK   3 ZACH KIRKPATRICK, CROSBYTON TX
4 SUMMER WEEKS, LAWTON OK   4 JABIN RICE, HOBBS NM
5 ANNIE MOYER, FRITCH TX   5 QUADE HIATT, CANYON TX
6 PATTY McCULLAR, CANYON TX   6 WYATT MUGGLI, LANE OK
7 ERICA BAKER, ELK CITY OK   7 TYLEN  LAYTON, COPAN OK
8 CINDY SMITH, HOBBS NM   8 SY FELTON, DUBLIN TX
9 REBECCA HUGHES, MONUMENT NM   9 JOE JESSE, BRYAN TX
STEER WRESTLING (47)   10 RILEY ISTRE, VINTON LA
1 PAUL MELVIN, PARADISE TX   11 CHARLIE RUSSELL, SHAMROCK TX
2 DAKOTA CHAMPION, BUFFALO OK   12 GLENN JACKSON, OKMULGEE OK
BREAKAWAY (105)   13 TRISTIAN HARBOR, GATESVILLE OK
1 CHLOE COX, AUSTRALIA    14 KOLTON ADAMS, CLOVIS NM
2 MARLEE QUARLEE, PAMPA TX   15 HAGEN HOUCK, HENRIETTA TX
3 MARTHA ANGELONE, WEATHERFORD TX   16 TAYT LITTLE, HACKBERRY LA
4 RUBY MAGNUS, MASON TX   17 SHAD MAYFIELD, CLOVIS NM
5 BROOKE McLEMORE, GRACEMONT OK   18 COLT RECTOR, SUMNER TX
6 LOGAN GENTRY, SULPHUR OK   19 WEST SMITH, EMMITT AR
7 KOLBY WHITESELL, MARIETTA SC   20 TY EASON, SULFUR SPRINGS TX
8 KATY FOGLEMAN, MORSE BLUFF LA   (57) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (13)
9 WHITNEY THURMOND, BASTROP TX   1 WYATT MUGGLI/TREY WHITEMAN
10 PAYTON POWELL, DEVOL OK   2 RUBY MAGNUS/TYLER MAGNUS
11 MACI BERRY, POOLVILLE TX   3 JACOB BEYER/TY ROSS
12 KOLBY BRASHEAR, IOWA LA   4 QUADE HIATT/JABIN RICE
13 EMMA LEE JONES, SNYDER TX   5 KELTON HILL/JAYDON LAUBHAN
14 MICAH FOX, KELLER TX   6 RANDY MORLAN/SCOTT MORLAN
15 AMBER CRAWFORD, SPRINGTOWN TX   7 CORBIN RICE/KURT JONES
16 KATIE WHITE, SUMNER TX   8 CAMRON McCARLEY/COLTON McCARLEY
17 HANNAH MARTIN, JUNCTION TX   9 GAVIN FOSTER/CODY JOHNSON
18 SAM SPILLERS, CLAREDON TX   10 JOHN REED/RALPH BERRY
19 SEAGAN ELLIS, CACHE OK   11 TRENTON NORRIS/TREY NORRIS

 

CANADIAN TX - 2ND PERFORMANCE - FRIDAY JULY 6 - 7PM CTRL
BAREBACKS (6)   SADDLE BRONCS (24)
1 CHANCE MERRILL, COFFEYVILLE KS   1 SAGE BLACK, FRITCH TX
2 JESSE TROYER, COLUMBIA KY   2 SAGE DIERKS, DOUGLASS KS
  RANCH BRONC RIDING (11)   3 CODY GOERTZEN, WEATHERFORD OK
1 COLTON WEAR, AFTON OK   4 TRAVIS GARDNER, ROSE BUD AR
2 WESLEY ROSENGREEN, WHEATLAND WY   5 CLINT FRANK, CLAREDON TX
STEER WRESTLING (47)   6 ROWDY CHESSER, KANSAS OK
1 CODY BRECHEISEN, WINDOT OK   7 SAM MARTIN, GOODWELL OK
2 CHET BOREN, LEVELLAND TX   8 COLBY WINSTED, VERNON TX
3 KRIS RASMUSSEN, RIVERDALE NE   9 TAYLOR RUSSELL, LIPSCOMB TX
4 LOPER McCUNE, GOODWELL OK   10 TIMOTHY TROYER, COLUMBIA KY
5 CHAD VANCAMPEN, McCOOK NE   11 TREY WATTS, MUNCY PA
6 JAKE MORGAN, LOUISBURG KS   12 BONNER VOSS, STAMFORD TX
7 TYLER MURRAY, WHEATON KS   13 JAKE BACA, VEGA TX
8 STEWART GULLAGER, FT SCOTT KS   (57) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (13)
9 GERALD VAUGHN, OKMULGEE OK   1 CHET BOREN/KC CURTIS
10 TREVOR HAAKE, GRAND ISLAND NE   2 MANNY CUNDA/KINNEY HARRELL
BREAKAWAY ROPING (105)   3 KASHLY SCHWEER/BURTON JAMES
1 CARLY CHRISTIAN, AMARILLO TX   4 TUCKER HUFFMAN/COLE KOPPITZ
2 NIKKI RAY, CLINTON OK   5 GRADY FRANTZ/JERED HUNTER
3 KENZIE JONES, ROLLA KS   6 JACK HUNTER/SCOTT VANDERHAMM
4 DARA BELEW, LA JUNTA CO   7 BILLY PETERS/RYAN DOMER
5 JACIE PONDER, AFTON OK   8 MATTHEW NESS/BAILEY STINGER
6 KENNA McNEIL, HOBBS NM   9 BRIAN PADILLA/MIKE WEIR
7 BRIDGET MERRIGAN, GOODWELL OK   10 BRANDON DAVIS/TREVOR CHISUM
8 KASHLY SCHWEER, GARDEN CITY KS   11 HUNTER MUNSELL/DERRICK JANTZEN
9 CACEE SUE TAULMAN, MARAMEC OK   12 RUSTY SLAVIN/JORDAN LOVINS
10 CAMREE SLAVIN, CANADIAN TX   BARREL RACING (76) - RAKING AFTER 6
11 SHELBIE WEEDER, GOODWELL OK   1 CHEYENNE McGUIRE, WEBBER FALLS TX
12 CAITLYN WISWELL, GOODWELL OK   2 KYLIE CHESTER, PAMPA TX
TIE DOWN ROPING (105)   3 BRANDY SAMS, BEGGS OK
1 NATHAN PONDER, AFTON OK   4 JEAN WINTERS, TEXLINE TX
2 ROSS McGUIRE, WEBBERS FALLS OK   5 KENNA McNEIL, HOBBS NM
3 CHET BOREN, LEVELLAND TX   6 KENZIE JONES, ROLLA KS
4 COY ARNOLD, HUTCHINSON KS   7 JERA HARRIS, CANYON TX
5 KAYCEE GRAHAM, CANYON TX   8 CAMREE SLAVIN, CANADIAN TX
6 KYLE BELEW, LA JUNTA CO   9 ALEXANDRA DAIGLE, GOODWELL OK
7 TRAVIS TETRICK, KINGMAN KS   10 KYNDER STARR, CATOOSA OK
8 TUCKER HUFFMAN, MUTUAL OK   11 JAN BURNS, ANSON TX
9 CHANCE THIESSEN, ELK CITY OK   12 ANDEE JO HADEN, BENTONVILLE AR
10 TYLER GARTEN, KINGMAN KS   BULL RIDING (31)
11 KELLY WOOD, KINGMAN KS   1 ZANE BLACK, FRITCH TX
12 TRAVIS CHESTER, PAMPA TX   2 LANE WILHELM, ELK CITY OK
    3 ROSS BURNEY, COFFEYVILLE MS
    4 ETHAN SIMON, COLWICH KS
    5 TRYAN GRICE, GUYMON OK
    6 COLTER WHITE, TYRONE OK
    7 TYLER KIJAC, SLICK OK
    8 AUSTIN PAYNE, WICHITA KS
    9 DAKOTA CARR, GRUVER TX
      10 JEREMIAH MARTINEZ, DODGE CITY KS
      11 TANTON ELDRED, ROFF OK

 

CANADIAN TX - SLACK - SATURDAY JULY 7 - 8AM
Order of Slack -- LBR (rakes at 6), SW, TD, BK, TR(w 40/40TR)
FINISHING EVENTS DURING SLACK
BARREL RACING (76) - RAKING AFTER 6   TIE DOWN ROPING (105)
1 KATELYN NICHOLSON, LAWRENCE MS   1 JAKE BOOZE, MIAMI TX
2 REGINA KIEHNE, CANYON TX   2 CHARLES WALTON, STEPHENVILLE TX
3 PAYTON GLENN, EDMOND OK   3 TYLER CHAFFIN, TAHLEQUAH OK
4 JAYME FLOWERS, GARDEN CITY KS   4 LANE BAKER, PENROSE CO
5 BAILEY FORRELL, ALVA OK   5 QUAY HOWARD, CANYON TX
6 MANDY SMITH, COLORADO CITY TX   6 CHASE VALDEZ, CLOVIS NM
7 EMMA CHARLESTON, REEDS NM   7 KYLE HAY, LINDSAY OK
8 DEBBIE LEWIS, HEREFORD TX   8 CW CATHEY, PAMPA TX
9 JAIME BARROW, SNYDER TX   9 PRYCE HARRIS, CANYON TX
10 JANE FAMBRO, STEPHENVILLE TX   10 BROKK BALDWIN, AMARILLO TX
11 SEQUIN BREWER, CANYON TX   11 DACE GREEN, GATE OK
12 KIMBERLY COCKREIL, CHEYENNE OK   12 JOSEPH GERNENTZ, COLORADO CITY TX
13 BROOKE EAVES, MILLAN NM   13 CLAYTON SHAW, SUNSET TX
14 CHELSEA ARLINGTION, BOYD TX   14 BEN PIAZZA, TWIN OAKS OK
15 KASEY ETBAUER, GOODWELL OK   15 CODY GATES, GUYMON OK
16 BRITTANY HIPP, UNION CITY OK - VET REL   16 SHAY JOHNSON, CANYON TX
17 EMERY MASK, AMARILLO TX   17 MACK FORD, CLINTON OK
18 KYRA TRAVIS, WEATHERFORD OK   18 ADAM QUIMBY, MANFORD OK
19 BECKI MASK, AMARILLO TX   19 NICK BECKER, GARDEN CITY KS
20 LYNNIE MEEVES, CANYON TX   20 BRENT LEWIS, AMARILLO TX
21 KARLIE HARTER, AMARILLO TX   21 ERNIE SPILLMAN, SPRINGTOWN TX
22 KAYLA COPENHAVER, ALVA OK   22 KYLE WINSLOW, ALVA OK
23 KENZIE HUFFMAN, LINDSAY OK   23 DAVID MOORE, GOODWELL OK
24 KORTNEY McCONNELL, HEREFORD TX   24 CATFISH BROWN, COLLINSVILLE TX
25 BROOKLYNDE GARRISON, CANYON TX   25 BO YAUSSI, UDALL KS
26 NISA BERRY, STEPHENVILLE TX   26 JC KING, STILLWELL OK
27 LONDON LOWERY, PAMPA TX   27 CHIP WILSON, ARTHUR NE
28 RAINY PRATT, STEPHENVILLE TX   28 ROYCE LYNCH, CANYON TX
29 KELLY GARRISON, CHANNING TX   29 BRODY STALLARD, LAS CRUCES NM
30 STEPHANIE PROCTOR, PRYOR TX   30 AVERY SHINALT, SUMMERVILLE TN
31 TIERRA GRAY, LOVINGTON NM   31 REID ZAPALAC, LOVINGTON NM
STEER WRESTLING (47)   32 WYATT SIMS, HAPPY TX
1 ROOSTER YAZZIE, COYOTE CANYON NM   33 JOE MACOUBRIE, ALVA OK
2 SHAWN MUSIL, CRESCENT OK   34 KLAY KIRKES, HOBBS NM
3 MIKEY CRONISTER, CRESCENT OK   35 MASON CARTER, CHEKOTAH OK
4 KURT GOULDING, COMANCHEE OK   36 CODY HARTER, AMARILLO TX
5 BEAU KELLY, ARTESIA TX   37 COLTON CHILDS, CLEBURNE TX
6 DAVID REAGON, OKMULGEE OK   38 DYLAN MURPHY, SNYDER TX
7 HADLEY SKAGGS, BEAVER OK   39 MAVERICK HARPER, ALVA OK
8 MAVERICK HARPER, ALVA OK   40 LANE PRUETT, BURLINGTON OK
9 BRADLEY RALPH, WANN OK   41 ZALIN EDWARDS, STILLWATER OK
10 BRADEN TANNER, DEWEY OK   42 CHASE RICHTER, WEATHERFORD TX
11 TORY JOHNSON, OKLAHOMA CITY OK   43 ETHAN HILL, S COFFEYVILLE OK
12 TY BATIE, LEEDEY OK   44 COREY LARSEN, WHITMAN NE
13 RILEY WESTHAVER, ALVA OK   45 KELSEY GARRISON, CANYON TX
14 JIMMY DELEON, STEPHENVILLE TX   46 WILLIAM CARTER, TULSA OK
15 COLT STEARNS, FREEDOM OK   47 CONRAD HAGAN, BUFFALO TX
16 DANELL TIPTON, SPENCER OK   48 CORY PIPPEN, ABILENE TX
17 TYRELL CLINE, HENNESSEY OK   49 WESTON HAGAN, BUFFALO TX
18 MASON CARTER, CHEKOTAH OK   (57) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (13)
BREAKAWAY (105)   1 NICK BECKER/TOBY MENTZER
1 CASSIE VAUGHN, WEATHERFORD OK   2 KADE SHERWOOD/HAYDEN CAPE
2 SIERRA FEARNO, LAKIN KS   3 TERRY CROW/JAKE PINALTO
3 KARI BOONE, MUTUAL OK   4 COY ROMAN/CHAD EVANS
4 BROOKE CARTER, AMARILLO TX   5 THOMPSON BERRYHILL/TYLER COLEMAN
5 REAGAN MAXWELL, PADUCAH TX   6 DYLAN GORDON/GAGE WILLIAMS
6 MELISSA COUTURE, ALVA OK   7 DALTON O'GORMAN/DILLON JONES
7 TITA BURNHAM, LA MESA TX   8 CASH GATES/CODY GATES
8 MAGGIE LAMB, MADISON GA   9 TROY BOONE/TANNER NALL
9 JESSICA KOPPITZ, ALVA OK   10 HUNTER JONES/CHANCE TAYLOR
10 JIMME BETH HEFNER, BIXBY OK   11 JIM BECKER/DENTON JONES
11 SHELBY LANKFORD, BLANCHARD OK   12 JACE BLAND/ANDY PAUL JONES
12 WINTER WILLIAMS, COPAN OK   13 JOE MACOUBRIE/JASON TRENT
13 MORGAN KESSLER, CALLAWAY NE   14 ERIC FLURRY/STITCHES STANLEY
14 JENNA LEE HAYES, WEATHERFORD OK   15 ANDY KNOTT/TRAVIS GOAD
15 AMY KLEINVACHTER, ALVA OK   16 KARL VIGIL/KASSON VIGIL
16 CARLI HAWKINS, WEATHERFORD OK   17 MAVERICK HARPER/BO YAUSSI
17 JESSE VALDEZ, HEREFORD TX   18 TANYA GOAD/MIKE GOAD
18 MAKENZIE WILSON, ARTHUR NE   19 SAM MILLER/MEL MILLER
19 TANYA GOAD, REYDON OK   20 JASON DIERKS/TC DAWSON
20 AVA ZAPALAC, SMITHVILLE TX   21 TROY MORRISON/WHIT KITCHENS
21 KATEY ANTHONY, RYAN OK   22 CASEY DRAKE/DEVIN HOWARD
22 TOYA STUNKARD, AFTON OK   23 TIM GLEASON/LEON WINFREY
23 MEGAN HENDRICKS, LAKIN KS      
24 JAYME FLOWERS, GARDEN CITY KS      
25 ROBBIE STEARNS, ALVA OK      
26 KODI HANSEN, ALVA OK      
27 KENZIE HUFFMAN, LINDSAY OK      
28 KENDYL HUTTON, NOWATA OK      
29 KYLIE CARTER, MIAMI OK      
30 SIERRA SHARP, CANYON TX      
31 CHARLIE CLINE, HENNESSEY OK      
32 CALLI MONTAGUE, MASON TX      
33 KATIE HARTER, AMARILLO TX      
34 LONDON LOWERY, PAMPA TX      
35 EMILY LOGAN, TEXACO NM      
36 ASHTON JOHNSON,  MOUNT AYR IA      
37 TIFFANY GREEN, GAIL OK      
38 LYDIA BIERSCHWALE, MASON TX      
39 ASHLEY MACOUBRIE, ALVA OK      
40 MACKI FORD, WEATHERFORD OK      
41 LINDSEY ADCOCK,       
42 YAELEIGH YARBROUGH, ELK CITY      
43 TIERRA GRAY, LOVINGTON NM      
44 HAGEN BRUNSON, GOODWELL OK      
45 RANDI STANLEY, WAGONER OK      
46 PEYTON MENTZER, ENSIGN KS      
47 CASEY PARR, CARBONDALE IL      
48 TEDDI WINSLOW, ALVA OK      
49 SEQUIN BREWER, CANYON TX      
50 EMMA CHARLESTON, REEDS MO      
51 CARLI MAXWELL, PADUCAH TX      
52 ELLI BATIE, LEEDEY OK      
53 Y'LEIGH YARBROUGH, ELK CITY OK      
54 BRITTANY JO CUDWORTH, ALVA OK      
55 ANGELA CHAFFIN, TAHLEQUAH OK      

 

CANADIAN TX - 3RD PERFORMANCE - SATURDAY JULY 7 - 7PM CTRL
BAREBACKS (6)   SADDLE BRONCS (24)
1 DANNY WEIL, MOORELAND OK   1 BRETT OLIVE, FORD KS
2 JADE TATUN, COLEMAN TX   2 DUSTY FRAZIER, GRUVER TX
3 BRADEN ROBERSON, PAMPA TX   3 JADE TATUN, COLEMAN TX
RANCH BRONC RIDING (11)   4 EAN PRICE, LEEDEY OK
1 DANNY WELTY, BUFFALO OK   5 LUKE RUSH, ASHLAND KS
2 WESTON PRICE, WILSON KS   6 LUKE LONG, DELAWARE OK
3 REID GREEN, LAVERNE OK   (57) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (13)
4 MONTE WINKLER, MEADE KS   1 BEAU BLUE/BEN BLUE
5 ZACH SEYMOUR, McLEAN TX   2 CURRY KIRCHNER/CHASE BOEKHAUS
6 CHAD LEWIS, MOORELAND OK   3 CODY HOWARD/CLAY CASPER
7 BRAYDEN PUTTER, MARION KS   4 JAKE PANCOST/JAYTIN McCRIGHT
8 RYAN MILEHAM, CHANDLER OK   5 TUCKER McCLAIN/LUKE MEIER
STEER WRESTLING (47)   6 BRETT CHRISTENSEN/SHANNON FRASCHT
1 SCOTT DORENKAMP, BRISTOL CO   7 AARON WINTER/WAIDE JEWELL
2 JAREK VAN PETTEN, INGALLS KS   8 TYLER HOBERT/JUSTIN BINDER
3 JOSH PURCELL, BRISCOE TX   9 NICK SARTAIN/AUSTIN ROGERS
4 WACEY DORENKAMP, BRISTOL CO   10 SHAY AARON/DUSTY DRAKE
5 RYAN SWAYZE, FREEDOM OK   11 KOLTEN GOOD/BRETT DAVIS
6 KYLE HASH, WOODWARD OK   12 MIKE SHAW/TOM PETERSON
7 KYLE VAN DOREN, ST JOHN KS   BARREL RACING (76) - RAKING AFTER 6
BREAKAWAY ROPING (105)   1 MARY MOORE, FARGO OK
1 BRENNA HARTLEY, CANYON TX   2 TESSORA JAMES, SCOTT CITY KS
2 CHALEY HEXT, CANADIAN TX   3 TAYLN WRIGHT, CANADIAN TX
3 LANEY HARPER, GRUVER TX   4 KELLI FRAZIER, GRUVER TX
4 KELLI FRAZIER, GRUVER TX   5 JULIE JOHNSON, ARNETT OK
5 JAYCE BRAUDICK, CADDOOK TX   6 CHALEY HEXT, CANADIAN TX
6 JULIE JOHNSON, ARNETT OK   7 BRANDY WRIGHT, CANADIAN TX
7 BUCKY SHEPHERD, GARDEN CITY KS   8 TAMMY PETERSON, CIMARRON KS
TIE DOWN ROPING (105)   9 LESLEY CASPER, PAMPA TX
1 GUS GAILLARD, MORSE TX   10 KAILY RICHARDSON, MIDLAND TX
2 BRADEN BUCKLEY, WEATHERFORD OK   11 MELISSA WANGER, FT SUPPLY OK
3 TODD DANLEY, GRAHAM TX   12 SAGE GAILLARD, MORSE TX
4 BAILY THURSTON, EL RENO OK   BULL RIDING (31)
5 LD MEIER, TEXHOMA OK   1 RYAN HARRIS, WOODWARD OK
6 KYLE HASH, WOODWARD OK   2 CODY BERGER, ENSIGN KS
7 CHUCK SAUER, DUMAS TX   3 PANCHO WIEBE, LUBBOCK TX
8 BLAKE ELIASON, STILLWATER OK   4 COLEMAN KIRBY, RICHFIELD KS
9 LUKE MEIER, GOODWELL OK   5 EJ BECHTOLD, BOOKER TX
10 GAVIN LIGGETT, LIMON CO   6 CODY HESSMAN, BEAVER OK
11 CANYON RANDOLPH, BUFFALO OK   7 LOGAN HELTON, PAMPA TX
12 LAYTON LITTLE, EL RENO OK   8 KODA RHEAMES, CANADIAN TX
    9 QUADE WRIGHT, CANADIAN TX
    10 ZACH GIBSON, DODGE CITY KS
    11 TYLER HESSMAN, BEAVER OK