CIMARRON KS - SLACK - SATURDAY JUNE 2 - 9AM CTRL
STEER WRESTLING 9)   (22) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (12)
1 WESTON TAYLOR, PERRYTON TX   1 CURRY KIRCHNER/CHASE BOEKHAUS
2 MAVERICK HARPER, ALVA OK   2 NICK BECKER/TOBY MENTZER
3 BRANDON VOLKER, ALVA OK   3 LUCAS SCREWS/CHANCE FRAZIER
TIE DOWN ROPING (15)   4 MAVERICK HARPER/BO YAUSSI
1 TRAVIS TETRICK, KINGMAN KS   5 TYLER MEAD/TYLER RICKE
2 KELLY WOOD, KINGMAN KS   6 ANDREW LINVILLE/COLTER CROFT
3 TIM PHARR, RESACA GA   7 COLT HUMBARD/NICK ANSLEY
4 TREY HALL, ROLLA KS   8 TUCKER McCLAIN/GUNNER STAPLETON
5 BO YAUSSI, UDALL KS   9 BRETT CHRISTENSEN/DAWSON McMASTER
6 DAWSON McMASTER, MADISON KS   10 JOHN REED/RALPH BERRY
7 CHEYENNE HARPER, ALVA OK   11 TROY BOONE/KINGSTON CHANG
8 DAVID MOORE, GOODWELL OK   12 GAYLON ROBINSON/RUSTY TOOLEY
9 MAVERICK HARPER, ALVA OK   13 BEN JOHNSRUD/NATE JOHNSRUD
BREAKAWAY ROPING (21)   14 GRADY FRANTZ/JERED HUNTER
1 CASSIE WOODWARD, ALVA OK   15 JORDAN RANDLES/KOLT HAYES
2 SHERRY ROBINSON, CIMARRON KS   16 ZANE EDMONDSON/ISAAC PRESTON
3 CAITLYN WISWELL, GOODWELL OK   17 SALVADOR TORRES/TREY HALL
4 JESSICA McMASTER, MADISON KS   18 TIM GLEASON/LEON WINFREY
5 KARI BOONE, MUTUAL OK   19 ZACH FREEMAN/CESAR HERNANDEZ
6 TAYLOR JACOBSEN, GOODWELL OK   20 SAM MILLER/MEL MILLER
7 HAGEN BRUNSON, GOODWELL OK   21 CAYDEN CHUMLEY/SAGE LAMUNYON
8 BRITTANY CUDWORTH, ALVA OK   22 JACK HUNTER/SCOTT VANDERHAMM
9 SAMI McGUIRE, ALVA OK   BARREL RACING (20)
10 PEYTON MENTZER, ENSIGN KS   1 CINDY RIJFKOGEL, GARDEN CITY KS
11 BAILLIE WISEMANN, ALVA OK   2 STEPHANIE PILGER, WINONA KS
      3 TONI SHAW, ALMA KS
      4 ANDREA HAWKS, FORGAN OK
      5 BAILEY YAUSSI, UDALL KS
      6 ASHLEE DAVIS, MULLINVILLE KS
      7 HALEY NIDA, ALVA OK
      8 BAILLIE WISEMAN, ALVA OK

 

CIMARRON KS - SATURDAY JUNE 2 - 7:45PM CTRL
BAREBACKS (2)   SADDLE BRONCS  (4)
1 COY CHRISTIAN, GARDEN CITY KS   1 BRETT OLIVE, FORD KS
2 DANNY WEIL, MOORELAND OK   2 EAN PRICE, LEEDEY OK
STEER WRESTLING (9)   3 CLINT FRANK, CLAREDON TX
1 JD DRAPER, OAKLEY KS   4 LUKE RUSH, ASHLAND KS
2 WACEY DORENKAMP, BRISTOL CO   (22) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (12)
3 LOPER McCUNE, GOODWELL OK   1 JERRY MILLER/ETHAN HYNEK
4 JAKE RITZ, PRESTON KS   2 KASHLY SCHWEER/BURTON JAMES
5 SCOTT DORENKAMP, BRISTOL CO   3 AARON WINTER/WAIDE JEWELL
6 KYLE VANDOREN, ST JOHN KS   4 JASON DIERKS/TC DAWSON
TIE DOWN ROPING (15)   5 BILLY PETERS/RYAN DOMER
1 REID FLOWER, SCOTT CITY KS   6 GENE JETT/TOM PETERSON
2 JD DRAPER, OAKLEY KS   7 BRIAN DUNNING/CHASE GIBBS
3 KYLE WINSLOW, ALVA OK   8 BRIAN PADILLA/MIKE WEIR
4 TODD BROWN, LAMAR CO   9 JUSTIN CRIST/BRIAN CRIST
5 KYLE BELEW, LA JUNTA CO   10 TERRY HOWARD/KYLE HAMPTON
6 LANE PRUETT, BURLINGTON OK   11 TANYA GOAD/LANCE CHISM
BREAKAWAY ROPING (21)   12 RAY HOLZMEISTER/WADE TAYLOR
1 KAYLYNN ISEMAN, ELLSWORTH KS   13 ANDY KNOTT/TRAVIS GOAD
2 SIERRA FEARNO, LAKIN KS   BARREL RACING (20)
3 CAMRON PETERSON, CIMARRON KS   1 KASEY ETBAUER, GOODWELL OK
4 JESSICA KOPPITZ, ALVA OK   2 SHAYLEIGH MORFORD, LAKIN KS
5 DARA BELEW, LA JUNTA CO   3 PAYTON WELSH, MEADE KS
6 MORGAN KESSLER, CALLAWAY NE   4 MONTANNA PETERSEN, ALVA OK
7 TEDDI WINSLOW, ALVA OK   5 MARY MOORE, FARGO OK
8 TANYA GOAD, REYDON OK   6 BRISA SOTELO, LAKIN KS
9 JENNA HAMPTON, MINNEOLA KS   7 BAILEY FORELL, ALVA OK
10 KASHLY SCHWEER, GARDEN CITY KS   8 MARY SMITH, CIMARRON KS
RANCH BRONC RIDING (6)   9 MELISSA WANGER, FT SUPPLY OK
1 KYLE HAMPTON, MEADE KS   10 TAMI HOCH, GREAT BEND KS
2 AARON POHLMAN, ELLINWOOD KS   11 CASSI JO SCHRIEFER, GOODWELL OK
3 REID GREEN, LAVERNE OK   12 KENZIE JONES, ROLLA KS
4 TOBEE BOWMAN, PAMPA TX   BULL RIDING (8)
5 ETHAN HAYES, ELLINWOOD KS   1 RYAN HARRIS, WOODWARD OK
6 DEL REY WELSH, MEADE KS   2 CODY BERGER, MINNEOLA KS
      3 BRODY OLIVE, FORD KS
      4 CLAY WEIL, DODGE CITY KS
      5 JESSE BARBER, DODGE CITY KS
      6 CODY HESSMAN, BEAVER OK
      7 COLEMAN KIRBY, RICHFIELD KS
      8 ZACH GIBSON, DODGE CITY KS