COLDWATER KS DRAW OUTS

REID FLOWER - TD

JACE JACKSON/REID FLOWER - OTR

HUNT GRAVES - TD

ASHLEE DAVIS - BK

CHAD DRAPER/JD DRAPER - OTR

  COLDWATER KS - SLACK - SATURDAY JUNE 16 - 9AM CTRL
STEER WRESTLING (11)     (26) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (19)
1 COLT STEARNS, FREEDOM OK   1 MARK MILLER/CODY DEES
2 RILEY WESTHAVER, ALVA OK   2 ROBERT OLSON/JORGE RIVERO
3 JAREK VAN PETTEN, INGALLS KS   3 JOHN REED/RALPH BERRY
4 BRANDON VOLKER, ALVA OK   4 DENTON MARS/CHASE SINELL
TIE DOWN ROPING (18)   5 DAVE MAHLANDT/GENE CALVIN
1 EL GOULDING, VALLEY CENTER KS   6 JIM BECKER/DENTON JONES
2 JEROME SCHNEEBERGER, PONCA CITY OK   7 KELLEN ALLISON/SAGE LAMUNYON
3 CADE LEEPER, WILMORE KS   8 SAM MILLER/MEL MILLER
4 DAVID MOORE, GOODWELL OK   9 RAY HOLZMEISTER/WADE TAYLOR
5 KYLE BELEW, LA JUNTA CO   10 TIM GLEASON/LEON WINFREY
6 DAWSON McMASTER, MADISON KS   11 AUSTIN SMITH/BRONC SMITH
7 LANE PRUETT, BURLINGTON OK   12 KASS BITTLE/TRAVIS HODSON
8 LUKE BLANTON, LAWTON OK   13 SALVADOR TORRES/PAYSON CROUCH
BREAKAWAY ROPING (27)   14 RANDY MORLAN/SCOTT MORLAN
1 MIKAYLA MILLER, ST JOHN KS   15 GAYLON ROBINSON/KEVIN MORLAN
2 McKENZIE STOREY, MULVANE KS   16 ZANE LEFTWICH/SAM LEFTWICH
3 CASSY WOODWARD, ALVA OK   17 ROBERT KIRCHNER/SHANNON FRASCHT
4 ROBBIE STEARNS, FREEDOM OK   18 BEN JOHNSRUD/NATE JOHNSRUD
5 KENZIE JONES, ROLLA KS   19 CURRY KIRCHNER/AUSTIN ROGERS
6 DARA BELEW, LA JUNTA CO   20 JUSTIN CRIST/BRIAN CRIST
7 SHERRY ROBINSON, CIMARRON KS   21 BRETT CHRISTENSEN/DAWSON McMASTER
8 SAMI McQUIRE, ALVA OK   22 GAGE BLAIR/TYLER MAHLANDT
9 BEAU PETERSON, COUNCIL GROVER KS   23 PEYTON MENTZER/CHRIS RORICK
10 MICHAELA PETERSON, DODGE CITY KS   24 TYLER HOBERT/JUSTIN BINDER
11 KASSIDY MARTIN, SUBLETTE KS   25 JASON DIERKS/TC DAWSON
12 KARI BOONE, MUTUAL OK   26 BILLY PETERS/CHASE GIBBS
13 CINDY LIVINGSTON, PRATT KS   27 NICK BECKER/TOBY MENTZER
14 KODI HANSEN, ALVA OK   28 KASHLY SCHWEER/BURTON JAMES
15 JESSICA McMASTER, MADISON KS   29 TYLER MEAD/TYLER RICKE
16 KASHLY SCHWEER, GARDER CIY KS   30 ANDY KNOTT/TRAVIS GOAD
17 PEYTON MENTZER, ENSIGN KS   31 MIKE GREENLEAF/JIM PACKARD
    32 TROY BOONE/KINGSTON CHANG 
    33 TY SMITH/GARRETT ENGLAND
      BARREL RACING (18)
    1 KAELA HADDON, MOORELAND OK
    2 CHELSEA MOORE, WICHITA KS
    3 MARY SMITH, CIMARRON KS
    4 MONTANNA PETERSEN, ALVA OK
    5 DAKOTA O'DONNELL, WINFIELD KS
    6 BEAU PETERSON, COUNCIL GROVE KS
    7 KENZIE JONES, ROLLA KS
    8 MIKAYLA MILLER, ST JOHN KS

 

COLDWATER KS  - SATURDAY JUNE 16 - 8:00PM CTRL
BAREBACKS (3)     SADDLE BRONCS  (7)
1 DANNY WEIL, MOORELAND OK   1 LUKE RUSH, ASHLAND KS
2 WILLIAM FREELAND, ALTUS OK   2 CLINT FRANK, CLAREDON TX
3 LENN THOMPSON, SCOTT CITY KS   3 SAM MARTIN, GOODWELL OK
STEER WRESTLING (11)   4 BRETT OLIVE, FORD KS
1 LOPER McCUNE, GOODWELL OK   5 SAM LEFTWICH, WINFIELD KS
2 KYLE VAN DOREN, ST JOHN KS   6 DALTON DAVIS, HOLCOMB KS
3 WACEY DORENKAMP, BRISTOL CO   7 WYATT LOHMANN, WEATHERFORD OK
4 RYAN SWAYZE, FREEDOM OK     (26) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (19)
5 JD DRAPER, OAKLEY KS   1 TIA WALLACE/RUSTY TOOLEY
6 SCOTT DORENKAMP, BRISTOL CO   2 MEGAN SWAYZE/JON HERL
7 KYLE HASH, WOODWARD OK   3 HUNTER MUNSELL/DERRICK JANTZEN
TIE DOWN ROPING (18)   4 HUNTER HUCK/TANNER KAY
1 COY ARNOLD, HUTVCHINSON KS   5 AARON WINTER/WAIDE JEWELL
2 TAYLOR DONALDSON, HARDTNER KS   6 JACK HUNTER/SCOTT VANDERHAMM
3 JOE MACOUBRIE, ALVA OK   7 JOE MACOUBRIE/JASON TRENT
4 JL SPURGEON, BUCKLIN KS   8 GENE JETT/TOM PETERSON
5 CANYON RANDOLPH, BUFFALO OK   9 BRIAN PADILLA/MIKE WEIR
6 JD DRAPER, OALKEY KS   10 GRADY FRANTZ/JERED HUNTER
7 KYLE WINSLOW, ALVA OK   11  CODY HOWARD/KYLE HASH
8 KYLE HASH, WOODWARD OK   12 TERRY HOWARD/KYLE HAMPTON
9 TYLER GARTEN, KINGMAN KS     BARREL RACING (18)
10 COLBY HOULTON, KIOWA KS   1 ALISON FALKE, CLEARWATER KS
BREAKAWAY ROPING (27)   2 JAYCEE TAYLOR, OKEENE OK
1 HAGEN BRUNSON, GOODWELL OK   3 CINDY RIJFKOGEL, GARDEN CITY KS
2 SIERRA FEARNO, LAKIN KS   4 TAMMY PETERSON,CIMARRON KS
3 JAYCEE TAYLOR, OKEENE OK   5 TAMI HOCH, GREAT BEND KS
4 TEDDI WINSLOW, ALVA OK   6 DOMINIQUE KOBLITZ, SEDGWICK KS
5 JENNA HAMPTON, MINNEOLA KS   7 KHRISTIE TAYLOR, OKEENE OK
6 TAYLOR JACOBSEN, GOODWELL OK   8 PAYTON WELSH, MEADE KS
7 ASHLEY MACOUBRIE, ALVA OK   9 SHAUNI LEFTWICH, WINFIELD KS
8 MORGAN KESSLER, CALLAWAY NE   10 MELISSA WANGER, FT SUPPLY OK
9 TIA WALLACE, DODGE CITY KS     BULL RIDING (14)
10 CAMRON PETERSON, CIMARRON KS   1 JR STRATFORD, PRATT KS
RANCH BRONC RIDING (9)   2 ZACH GIBSON, DODGE CITY KS
1 TOBEE BOWMAN, PAMPA TX   3 NATHAN HATCHELL, WEATHERFORD OK
2 KYLE HAMPTON, MEADE KS   4 CODY BERGER, ENSIGN KS
3 DEL REY WELSH, MEADE KS   5 TOBY LEE, HOBBS NM
4 WESTON PRICE, WILSON KS   6 TANNER RIEGER, MANCHESTER OK
5 BRAYDEN PUTTER, MARION KS   7 RYAN HARRIS, WOODWARD OK
6 JASE BOOTS, GREAT BEND KS   8 AUSTIN PAYNE, SEDGWICK KS
7 REID GREEN, LAVERNE OK   9 BRODY OLIVE, FORD KS
8 DANNY WELTY, BUFFALO OK   10 QUADE WRIGHT, CANADIAN TX
9 CHAD LEWIS, MOORELAND OK   11 JESSE BARBER, DODGE CITY KS
    12 TJ KLEYMANN, SEDGWICK KS
    13 CLAY WEIL, DODGE CITY KS
    14 JACKIE CORNWELL, ARLINGTON KS