GREENSBURG KS - SLACK - THURSDAY MAY 24 - 7:00 PM CTRL
  STEER WRESTLING (25)     (39) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (17) cont'd
1 LAINE HERL, GOODLAND KS   7 SAM MILLER/MEL MILLER
2 DRU MELVIN, HEBRON NE   8 TYLER HOBERT/JUSTIN BINDER
3 JAREK VAN PETTEN, INGALLS KS   9 GAGE BLAIR/TYLER MAHLANDT
4 TOM LITTELL, ELM CREEK NE   10 TYLER MEAD/TYLER RICKE
  TIE DOWN ROPING (26)   11 HUNTER MUNSELL/DERRICK JANTZEN
1 LANE PRUETT, BURLINGTON OK   12 ETHAN McDOWELL/TANNER NALL
2 TAYLOR DONALDSON, HARDTNER KS   13 CURRY KIRCHNER/CHASE BOEKHAUS
3 TREVOR MEIER, GARDEN CITY KS   14 JARED SCHLEGEL/GARRETT ENGLAND
4 DAVID MOORE, GOODWELL OK   15 CHANCE FRAMPTON/SHAWN HOLLENBECK
5 TANNER MEIER, GARDEN CITY OK   16 DAVE MAHLANDT/GENE CALVIN
6 COOPER SALVIN, GOODWELL OK   17 GAYLON ROBINSON/KEVIN MORLAN
  BREAKAWAY ROPING (30)   18 RANDY MORLAN/SCOTT MORLAN
1 KILEY SLAVIN, GOODWELL OK   19 JAKE McCULLOUGH/TROY GASTON
2 JESSICA KOPPITZ, ALVA OK   20 BRETT CHRISTENSEN/DAWSON McMASTER
3 SAMI McGUIRE, ALVA OK   21 MEGAN SWAYZE/JUSTIN MORLAN
4 LORI TIERNEY, BROKEN BOY NE   22 JUSTIN CRIST/BRIAN CRIST
5 JAYCEE TAYLOR,  OKEENE OK   23 TIA WALLACE/RUSTY TOOLEY
6 BRANDI HOLLENBECK, ALVA OK    24 TIM GLEASON/LEON WINFREY
7 SHERRY ROBINSON, CIMARRON KS   25 COLT HUMBARD/NICK ANSLEY
8 JESSICA McMASTER, MADISON KS   26 ANDREW LINVILLE/COLTER CROFT
9 TIA WALLACE, DODGE CITY KS   27 KYLE ELWOOD/SHANNON FRASCHT
10 ALEX CHRISTEN, ELWOOD NE   28 JAMIE WILDEMAN/JON HERL
11 GEORGIE LAGE, SUTHERLAND NE     BARREL RACING (32)
12 MELISSA COUTURE, ALVA OK   1 ALISON FALKE, CLEARWATER KS
  (39) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (17)   2 KHRISTIE TAYLOR, OKEENE OK
1 GRADY FRANTZ/JERED HUNTER   3 JAYCEE TAYLOR, OKEENE OK
2 KASS BITTLE/TRAVIS HODSON   4 JUNE HOLEMAN, ARCADIA NE
3 ERIC OWENS/NICK SARTAIN   5 CINDY RIJFKOGEL, GARDEN CITY KS
4 ANDY KNOTT/TRAVIS GOAD   6 BAILEY FORELL, ALVA OK
5 JACK HUNTER/SCOTT VANDERHAMM   7 MONTANNA PETERSEN, ALVA OK
6 JD ROBSON/COOPER SLAVIN   8 KASEY ETBAUER, GOODWELL OK
      9 MELISSA WAGNER, FREEDOM OK
      10 ALEX DAIGLE, GOODWELL OK

 

  GREENSBURG KS - 1ST PERF - FRIDAY MAY 25 - 8:00PM CTRL
  1ST SECTION BULL RIDING (27)     SADDLE BRONCS (6)
1 RD KILGORE, QUEEN CITY TX   1 CLINT FRANK, CLAREDON TX
2 COLTER WHITE, TYRONE OK     RANCH BRONCS (10)
3 RICHARD SCHLEICHER, STOCKTON KS   1 SALVADOR TORRES, KINSLEY KS
4 GARRETT WICKETT, BATTLE CREEK NE   2 WESTON PRICE, WILSON KS
5 JESSE BARBER, DODGE CITY KS   3 AARON POHLMAN, ELLINWOOD KS
6 CODY BERGER, MINNEOLA KS   4 ETHAN HAYES, ELLINWOOD KS
7 AUSTIN KISNER, PRETTY PRAIRIE KS     (39) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (17)
8 LANE CLARK, WOODWARD OK   1 SALVADOR TORRES/CODY REMINGTON
  BAREBACKS (7)   2 ZANE LEFTWICH/PATE COLLINS
  NONE IN THIS PERF   3 JUSTIN BROWN/AARON PAUL
  STEER WRESTLING (25)   4 NICK BECKER/TOBY MENTZER
1 WESTON WINKERS, NELSON NE   5 NOEL HERNANDEZ/CESAR HERNANDEZ
2 JOBY ALLEN, ALVA OK   6 MAVERICK HARPER/BO YAUSSI
3 JEFF RICHARDSON, KEARNEY NE   7 CODY HOWARD/KYLE HASH
4 MAVERICK HARPER, ALVA OK   8 JASON DIERKS/TC DAWSON
5 JD DRAPER, OAKLEY KS   9 SHANE HENDERSON/LANDON PETERSON
6 TYLER KESTER, YORK  NE   10 RAY HOLZMEISTER/WADE TAYLOR
7 BRANDON VOLKER, ALVA OK   11 WHESTON JONES/JETT HILLMAN
8 JAKE RITZ, PRESTON KS   12 BRIAN PADILLA/MIKE WEIR
9 RILEY WESTHAVER, ALVA OK   13 BEN JOHNSRUD/NATE JOHNSRUD
10 WACEY DORENKAMP, BRISTO CO   14 JOE MACOUBRIE/JASON TRENT
11 KYLE VAN DOREN, ST JOHN KS   15 BRIAN DUNNING/CHASE GIBBS
12 LAYNE DOBLER, WICHITA KS   16 TROY BOONE/KINGSTON CHANG
13 SCOTT DORENKAMP, BRISTO CO     BARREL RACING (32)
  TIE DOWN ROPING (26)   1 DEB COX, MULLEN NE
1 KELLY WOOD, KINGMAN KS   2 KATIE JOLLY, DEER TRAIL CO
2 JD DRAPER, OAKLEY KS   3 DIANE AXMANN, LOUP CITY NE
3 BO YAUSSI, UDALL KS   4 JAMIE MOLESWORTH, BURWELL NE
4 CHEYENNE HARPER, ALVA OK   5 KORI HOWARD, WHEELER TX
5 RILEY WEEHLER, McCOOK NE   6 BAILEY YAUSSI, UDALL KS
6 TYLER GARTEN, KINGMAN KS   7 MISSI HENDERSON, WINFIELD KS 
7 MAVERICK HARPER, ALVA OK   8 KYLIE KINDERKNECHT, ALMENA KS
8 TRAVIS TETRICK, KINGMAN KS   9 MARY MOORE, FARGO OK
9 PERRY DIETZ, ALVA OK   10 TESSORA JAMES, SCOTT CITY KS
10 JESS WOODWARD, ALVA OK     2ND SECTION BULL RIDING (27)
11 CANYON RANDOLPH, BUFFALO OK   9 COLEMAN KIRBY, RICHFIELD KS
12 JOE MACOUBRIE, ALVA OK   10 CLAY WEIL, DOGE CITY KS
13 KYLE HASH, WOODWARD OK   11 ETHAN SIMON, WICHITA KS
  BREAKAWAY ROPING (30)   12 TJ KLEYMANN, SEDGWICK KS
1 ASHLEY MACOUBRIE, ALVA OK   13 JACKIE CORNWELL, ARLINGTON KS
2 MEGAN HENNDRICKS, LAKIN KS   14 COLTON LINDEN, ABBYVILLE KS
3 JENNA HAMPTON, MINNEOLA KS   15 BUDDY BRITAIN, ELDORADO KS
4 KATIE JOLLY, DEER TRAIL CO   16 ZACH GIBSON, DODGE CITY KS
5 KARI BOONE, MUTUAL OK      
6 PEYTON MENTZER, ENSIGN KS      
7 CARA JOLLY, DEER TRAIL CO      
8 RICKY RODRIQUEZ, WOODWARD OK      
9 MORGAN KESSLER, CALLAWAY NE      

 

  GREENSBURG KS - 2ND PERF - SATURDAY MAY 26 - 8:00 PM CTRL
  BAREBACKS (7)   RANCH BRONCS (10)
1 DANNY WEIL, MOORELAND OK 1 TOBEE BOWMAN, PAMPA TX
2 ADAM PEARSON, ROLL OK 2 KYLE HAMPTON, MEADE KS
3 TY PELLAM, FAIRLAND OK 3 DEL REY WELSH, MEADE KS
4 BRADEN ROBERSON, PAMPA TX 4 WESLEY ANDERSON, CHATTANOOGA OK
5 CHANCE MERRIL, COFFEYVILLE KS 5 KENNY WORTHINGTON, ASHLAND KS
6 WILLIAM FREELAND, ALTUS OK 6 REID GREEN, LAVERNE OK
7 WILL MARTIN, GOODWELL OK   (39) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (17)
  STEER WRESTLING (25) 1 JORDAN RANDLES/KOLT HAYES
1 JUSTIN NOKES, JUNIATA NE 2 GAVIN LIGGETT/LUKE MEIER
2 RYAN SWAYZE, FREEDOM OK 3 BILLY PETERS/TREY HALL
3 BRODY CLEVELAND, KEYSTONE NE 4 TANNER SAMUELSON/ROSS RUSSELL
4 KRIS RASMUSSEN, RIVERDALE NE 5 JUSTIN NOKES/BENJAMIN ROBINSON
5 LOPER McCUNE, GOODWELL OK 6 TUCKER McCLAIN/GUNNER STAPLETON
6 CHAD VAN CAMPEN, McCOOK NE 7 KASHLY SCHWEER/BURTON JAMES
7 BENJAMIN ROBINSON, HASTINGS NE  8 COLE PEARSON/RAYLEN STUEVE
8 TYLER MURRAY, WHEATON KS 9 COLE KOPPITZ/TUCKER HUFFMAN
  TIE DOWN ROPING (26) 10 AARON WINTER/WAIDE JEWELL
1 LUKE MEIER, GOODWELL OK 11 JIM BECKER/DENTON JONES
2 TUCKER HUFFMAN, MUTUAL OK 12 GENE JETT/TOM PETERSON
3 KYLE WINSLOW, ALVA OK   BARREL RACING (32)
4 DEVIN ROBINSON, HAPPNER OK 1 TAYLOR LAGASSE, CONCORDIA KS
5 GAVIN LIGGETT, GOODWELL OK  2 TONI SHAW, ALMA KS
6 KYLE BELEW, LA JUNTA CO 3 DOMINIQUE KOBLITZ, SEDGWICK KS
7 TREY HALL, ROLLA KS 4 TAMI HOCH, GREAT BEND KS
  BREAKAWAY ROPING (30) 5 KIMBERLY KELLY, GOODWELL OK
1 DARA BELEW, LA JUNTA CO 6 BAILEE WISEMAN, ALVA OK
2 CAMRON PETERSON, CIMARRON KS 7 MARSHA NELSON, SMOLAN KS
3 TEDDI WINSLOW, ALVA OK 8 JACEY CROWTHER, GYPSUM KS
4 BRITTANY CUDWORTH, WARWICK ND 9 ANDREA HAWKS, FORGAN OK
5 KALLYN ISEMAN, ELLSWORTH KS 10 PAYTON WELSH, MEADE KS
6 TAYLOR LAGASSE, CONCORDIA KS 11 MARY SMITH, CIMARRON KS
7 SIERRA FEARNO, LAKIN KS 12 TAMMY PETERSON, CIMARRON KS
8 MIKKI KORNIEK, HAYS KS   BULL RIDING (27)
9 SIMONE DOCKERS, ELLIS KS 1 JR STRATFORD, PRATT KS
  SADDLE BRONCS (6) 2 TYLER HESSMAN, MEADE KS
1 PRESTON KAFKA, FREEDOM OK 3 FRANCIS TOWNS, PALCO KS
2 SAM LEFTWICH, WINFIELD KS 4 BRODY OLIVE, FORD KS
3 EAN PRICE, LEEDEY OK 5 TY BOOR, MEDICINE LODGE KS
4 BRETT OLIVE, FORD KS 6 NATHANIEL BOWSER, MANHATTAN KS
5 SAM MARTIN, GOODWELL OK 7 ALEXANDER TOWNS, PALCO KS
    8 CLAYTON APPELHANS, COLBY KS
    9 AUSTIN PAYNE, SEDGWICK KS
    10 TRISTAN BOOR, MEDICINE LODGE KS
    11 CODY HESSMAN, BEAVER OK