HOXIE KS -1ST PERFORMANCE - FRIDAY JULY 20 - 8PM CTRL
BAREBACKS (1)   (13) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (11)
1 TY PELLAM, FAIRLAND OK   1 BODIE SAUVAGE/COREY LARSEN
STEER WRESTLING (4)   2 JARRETT HARMON/JORDAN STEELE
1 KRIS RASMUSSEN, RIVERDALE NE   3 JACK HUNTER/ SCOTT VANDERHAM
2 CHAD VAN CAMPEN, MCCOOK NE   4 TIM GLEASON/LEON WINFREY
TIE DOWN ROPING (16)   5 GARRETT WAUGH/TONY O'NEAL
1 LUKE MEIER, GOODWELL OK   6 RANDY MORLAN/SCOTT MORLAN
2 TROY PRUETT, GERING NE   7 GENE JETT/TOM PETERSON
3 LD MEIER, TEXHOMA OK   8 JAMIE WILDEMAN/JON HERL
4 TRAVIS CHESTER, PAMPA TX   9 TANNER SAMUELSON/ROSS RUSSELL
5 COREY LARSEN, WHITMAN NE   10 BRIAN PADILLA/MIKE WEIR
6 TODD BROWN, LAMAR CO   11 RAY HOLZMEISTER/ WADE TAYLOR
7 SEAN DOHERTY, BRANSON CO   BARREL RACING (18)
8 CHIP WILSON, ARTHUR NE   1 MIKA DREWS, THEDFORD NE
BREAKAWAY ROPING (19)   2 MAGGIE UNDERHILL, HILL CITY KS
1 JORI STEELE, COLBY KS   3 TAMMY PETERSON, CIMARRON KS
2 LACEY BAEHLER, SHARON SPRINGS KS   4 JAMIE MOLESWORTH, BURWELL NE
3 MACKENZIE WILSON, ARTHUR NE   5 ALISON FALKE, CLEARWATER KS
4 LACY HOLMAN, CARPENTER WY   6 KYLEE CHESTER, PAMPA TX
5 CAMRON PETERSON, CIMARRON KS   7 DORI HOLLENBECK, WINNER SD
6 MORGAN KESSLER, CALLAWAY NE   8 CONNIE HILL, QUINTER KS
7 SIMONE DOCKERS, HAYS KS   9 NANCY MOLZAHN, AGRA KS
8 MIKKI KORINEK, HAYS KS   10 DIANE AXEMAN, LOUP CITY NE
SADDLE BRONCS (0)   11 MELISSA WANGER, FT SUPPLY OK
  NONE IN THIS PERFORMANCE   BULL RIDING (3)
RANCH BRONC RIDING  (9)   1 JESSE BARBER, DODGE CITY KS
1 JACOB BENHAM, BREWSTER KS   2 COLTER WHITE, TYRONE OK

 

HOXIE KS - 2ND PERFORMANCE - SATURDAY JULY 21 - 8PM CTRL
BAREBACKS (1)   (13) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (11)
NONE ENTERED IN THIS PERFORMANCE   1 LUCAS PHILLIPS/TYRELL REYNOLDS
STEER WRESTLING (4)   2 JASON DIERKS/TC DAWSON
1 JD DRAPER, OAKLEY KS   3 GARRETT NOKES/CHANDLER COMFORT
2 LANE VANOVER, NORTON KS   4 BRANDON KERNS/TYLER WAGGONER
TIE DOWN ROPING (16)   5 KYLE WINSLOW/CHRIS SHERMAN
1 KYLE WINSLOW, ALVA OK   6 BILLY PETERS/RYAN DOMER
2 JD DRAPER, OAKLEY KS   7 JERRY MILLER/ETHAN HYNEK
3 RILEY WEEHLER, MCCOOK NE   8 KASHLY SCHWEER/BURTON JAMES
4 BRYCE LOYD, HAYSVILLE KS   9 COLTON LOWRY/CONNER STEPHENS
5 KELLY WOOD, KINGMAN KS   10 JOHN REED/RALPH BERRY
6 LUCAS PHILLIPS, SELDEN KS   11 TY NICKELL/WES LAY
7 GARRETT NOKES, MCCOOK NE   BARREL RACING (18)
BREAKAWAY ROPING (19)   1 JESSICA MILLIMAN, HOXIE KS
1 SAM SPILLERS, CLAREDON TX   2 ASHTON OTTLEY, HAYS KS
2 TONNICA OULETTE, ALMENA KS   3 ROMA WARD, LEBANON NE
3 KORI PHILLIPS, SELDEN KS   4 JACEY JENSEN, BURWELL NE
4 LOGAN BECKER, BEAVER CITY    5 SHAWNA BLANKA, ST FRANCIS KS
5 TEDDI WINSLOW, ALVA OK   6 KAYLA BELL, QUINTER KS
6 ASHLEY SHERMAN, COLBY KS   7 BRIT WIDRIG, BELOIT KS
7 KASHLY SCHWEER, GARDEN CITY KS   BULL RIDING (3)
SADDLE BRONCS (0)   1 ETHAN SIMON, COLWICH KS
NONE ENTERED IN THIS PERFORMANCE      
RANCH BRONC RIDING (8)      
1 LANE VANOVER, NORTON KS      
2 COY LEGGETT, LOGAN KS      
3 ETHAN HAYES, ELLINWOOD KS      
4 CODY LEGGETT, LOGAN KS      
5 KYLE PAKKEBIET, LOGAN KS      
6 AARON POHLMAN, ELLINWOOD KS      
7 LANE ROGERS, BEAVER CITY NE