THE FOLLOWING ARE THE DRAW OUTS FOR McCRACKEN KS - SLACK ONLY IS AVAILABLE FOR RE-ENTRY!!

LANE KENNEDY/SETH SWANSON - OTR

TY BRYANT/TAYLOR SCHOTTE - OTR

AUSTIN CARTER/CHANCE REMINGTON - OTR

MONTE BOYDSTON/TYLER HITCHCOCK - OTR

KASS BITTLE/TRAVIS HODSON - OTR

CHELSIE CRANSON - BK

TACIE CANFIELD - BK

ERIN JOHNSON - BK

ASHLEY TERRELL - BK

MAKENZIE WILSON - BK

TIA WALLACE - BK

LORI TIERNEY - BK

 

McCRACKEN KS - SLACK - THURSDAY JULY 12 - 8:00 PM CTRL
STEER WRESTLING (25)   TEAM ROPING (38)
1 REED KRAEGER, BROKEN BOW NE   1 SAM MILLER/MELL MILLER
2 MAVERICK HARPER, ALVA OK   2 GRADY FRANTZ/JERED HUNTER
3 KRIS RASMUSSEN, RIVERDALE NE   3 BILLY PETERS/RYAN DOMER
4 BO YAUSSI, UDALL KS   4 JAKE McCULLOUGH/TROY GASTON
5 CHAD VANCAMPEN, McCOOK NE   5 TYLER HOBERT/JUSTIN BINDER
6 GRANT HELLER, SYLVAN GROVE KS   6 JARRETT HARMON/ZEKE HALL
7 TYLER MURRAY, McCOOK NE   7 COLE KOPPITZ/CAYDEN CHUMLEY
8 RILEY WESTHAVER, ALVA OK   8 JACE JACKSON/REID FLOWER
9 TREVOR HAAKE, GRAND ISLAND NE   9 JOE MACOUBRIE/JASON TRENT
10 JEFF JOHNSTON, THEDFORD NE   10 JORDAN STEELE/TAD SHEETS
BREAKAWAY ROPING (43)   11 TY NICKEL/WES LAY
1 SAMI McGUIRE, ALVA OK   12 COLTON LOWRY/CONNOR STEPHENS
2 CASSY WOODWARD, ALVA OK   13 TANNER SAMEULSON/ROSS RUSSELL
3 CINDY LIVINGSTON, PRATT KS   14 JHETT TRENARY/BRET TRENARY
4 KRISTI STOVER, ABILENE KS   15 GAGE BLAIR/JAMIE STOVER
5 KAYLNN ISSEMAN, BROOKVILLE KS   16 BRADEN STUEVE/LINDEN STUEVE
6 MEGAN HENDRICKS, LAKIN KS   17 BEN JOHNSRUD/NATE JOHNSRUD
7 JESSICA THOMPSON, GLADE KS   18 ANDY KNOTT/TRAVIS GOAD
8 JORI STEELE, COLBY KS   19 TAYLOR ROSSENBACH/CHANDLER COMFORT
9 Y'LEIGH YARBROUGH, ELK CITY OK   20 JEFF JOHNSTON/DUSTIN HARRIS
10 SHERRY ROBINSON, CIMARRON KS   21 LANCE REED/GRANT HELLER
11 TAYLOR MUNSELL, ALVA OK   22 TAYLOR LAGASSE/LAYNE LAGASSE
12 GINALEE TIERNEY, BROKEN BOW NE   23 MAVERICK HARPER/BO YAUSSI
13 HAGEN BRUNSON, GOODWELL OK   24 BRETT CHRISTENSEN/SHANNON FRASCHT
14 MIKKI KORINEK, HAYS KS   40/40 TEAM ROPING (17)
15 ASHLEY MACOUBRIE, ALVA OK   1 JOHN REED/RALPH BERRY
16 TONNICA OULETTE, ALMENA KS   2 JASON DIERKS/TC DAWSON
17 LACEY BAEHLER, SHARON SPRINGS KS   3 JUSTIN CRIST/BRIAN CRIST
18 JAMIE FRISCH, NORTON KS   4 JIM BECKER/DENTON JONES
19 LINDEE CARSON, GATE OK   5 GAYLON ROBINSON/RUSTY TOOLEY
20 TANYA GOAD, REYDON OK   6 KYLE ELWOOD/CRAIG LAWSON
21 TAYLOR LAGASSE, CONCORDIA KS   7 DAVE MAHLANDT/GENE CALVIN
22 ALEX CHRISTEN, ELWOOD NE   BARREL RACING (28)
23 SIERRA FEARNO, LAKIN KS   1 PAYTON WELSH, MEADE KS
TIE DOWN ROPING (27)   2 GINALEE TIERNEY, BROKEN BOW NE
1 JESS WOODWARD, ALVA OK   3 DORI HOLLENBECK, WINNER SD
2 TRAVIS CHESTER, PAMPA TX   4 TAYLOR LAGASSE, CONDORDIA KS
3 REID FLOWER, SCOTT CITY KS   5 KYLEE CHESTER, PAMPA TX
4 CHANDLER COMFORT, ELWOOD NE   6 LORIE CLINE, HILDRETH NE
5 JOE MACOUBRIE, ALVA OK   7 JAMIE MOLESWORTH, BURWELL NE
6 TW CARSON, GATE OK   8 DIANE AXMANN, LOUP CITY NE
7 MAVERICK HARPER, ALVA OK      
8 BO YAUSSI, UDALL KS      

 

McCRACKEN KS - 1ST PERF - FRIDAY JULY 13 - 8:00PM CTRL
BAREBACKS (7)   SADDLE BRONCS (7)
1 TY PELLAM, FAIRLAND OK   1 CLINT FRANKS, CLAREDON TX
2 COLTON DELGADO, GREAT BEND KS   2 ZANE SMITH, CALLAWAY NE
RANCH BRONCS (10)   3 JACE ANGUS, KOWA CO
1 TOBEE BOWMAN, PAMPA TX   TEAM ROPING (38)
2 MONTE WINKLER, MEADE KS   1 JUSTEN NOKES/BEN ROBINSON
3 ANDY JOHNSON, LACROSSE KS   2 NICK BECKER/TOBY MENTZER
STEER WRESTLING (25)   3 TROY BOONE/TANNER NALL
1 WILL KREHBIEL, McPHERSON KS   4 TYLER BROCKMAN/CODY WARE
2 JUSTEN NOKES, JUNIATA NE   5 KYLE WINSLOW/CHRIS SHERMAN
3 JD DRAPER, OAKLEY KS   6 JEREMY WIEBENER/GARRETT ENGLAND
4 COLT STEARNS, FREEDOM OK   7 KELLEN ALLISON/SAGE LAMUNYON
5 SHANE HENDERSON, WINFIELD KS   40/40 TEAM ROPING (17)
6 BEN ROBINSON, HASTINGS NE   1 AARON WINTER/WAIDE JEWELL
7 BRODY CLEVELAND, KEYSTONE NE   2 RANDY MORLAN/SCOTT MORLAN
BREAKAWAY ROPING (43)   3 PEYTON MENTZER/CHRIS RORICK
1 DARA BELEW, LAJUNTA CO   4 JAMIE WILDEMAN/JON HERL
2 TEDDI WINSLOW, ALVA OK   5 RAY HOLZMEISTER/WADE TAYLOR
3 ROBBIE STEARNS, FREEDOM OK   BARREL RACING (28)
4 KARI BOONE, MUTUAL OK   1 ASHTON OTTLEY, HAYS KS
5 MELISSA COUTURE, ALVA OK   2 MARY MOORE, FARGO OK
6 KACEY KOBZA, BRIGHTON CO   3 BAILEY FORELL, ALVA OK
7 PEYTON MENTZER, ENSIGN KS   4 CHESEA MOORE, WICHITA KS
8 MEGAN MORRISON, TIMNATH CO   5 MISSI HENDERSON, WINFIELD KS
9 CARRIE COATS, HASTINGS NE   6 CONNIE HILL, QUINTER KS
10 ASHLEY SHERMAN, COLBY KS   7 MICAH SAMPLES, ABILENE KS
TIE DOWN ROPING (27)   8 ALISON FALKE, CLEARWATER KS
1 KYLE WINSLOW, ALVA OK   BULL RIDING (20)
2 RILEY WEEHLER, McCOOK NE   1 CODY BERGER, ENSIGN KS
3 JD DRAPER, OAKLEY KS   2 KYLE ZEIGLER, ATWOOD KS
4 CLINT GRAVES, OXFORD KS   3 WESTON WILSON, ALVA OK
5 LUKE BLANTON, LAMONT OK   4 JESSE BARBER, DODGE CITY KS
6 KYLE BELEW, LAJUNTA CO   5 COLEMAN KIRBY, RICHFIELD KS
7 BRIAN GILLEN, ELIZABETH CO   6 ZACH GIBSON, DODGE CITY KS
8 JEROME SCHNEEBERGER, PONCA CITY OK   7 NATHAN HATCHELL, WEATHERFORD OK
9 PERRY DIETZ, ALVA OK   8 TYLER HESSMAN, BEAVER OK
10 EL GOULDING, VALLEY CENTER KS   9 CLAYTON APPELHANS, COLBY KS
      10 CODY HESSMAN, BEAVER OK
      11 QUADE WRIGHT, CANADIAN TX
      12 COLTER WHITE, TYRONE OK

 

McCRACKEN KS - 2ND PERF - SAT JULY 14 - 8:00 PM CTRL
BAREBACKS (7)   SADDLE BRONCS (7)
1 DANNY WEIL, MOORELAND OK   1 BRETT OLIVE, FORD KS
2 DAVID STREWELER, BRIGHTON CO   2 LUKE LONG, ASHLAND KS
3 SAM YENTER, ECKLEY CO   3 CODY BALLARD, GOODWELL OK
4 DYLAN RIGGINS, GOODWELL OK   4 DENTON WARD, SANTA FE NM
5 ZACH NICELY, BRIGHTON CO    TEAM ROPING (38)
RANCH BRONCS (10)   1 STRAN MORRIS/DAWSON McMASTER
1 WESTON PRICE, WILSON KS   2 BRANDON KERNS/TYLER WAGGONER
2 COY LEGGETT, LOGAN KS   3 LUCAS PHILLIPS/TYRELL REYNOLDS
3 KYLE HAMPTON, MEADE KS   4 COLE PEARSON/RAYLEN STUEVE
4 CODY LEGGETT, LOGAN KS   5 ETHAN McDOWELL/CHASE JOHNSON
5 BRAYDEN PUTTER, MARION KS   6 BRIAN DUNNING/CHASE GIBBS
6 CHAD LEWIS, MOORELAND OK   7 WHESTON JONES/JETT HILLMAN
7 DEL REY WELSH, MEADE KS   40/40 TEAM ROPING (17)
STEER WRESTLING (25)   1 KASHLY SCHWEER/BURTON JAMES
1 WACEY DORENKAMP, BRISTOL CO   2 TIM GLEASON/LEON WINFREY
2 TY BATIE, LEEDEY OK   3 BRIAN PADILLA/MIKE WEIR
3 JAKE RITZ, PRESTON KS   4 JACK HUNTER/SCOTT VANDERHAMM
4 JD HILL, ESKRIDGE KS   5 GENE JETT/TOM PETERSON
5 RYAN SWAYZE, FREEDOM OK   BARREL RACING (28)
6 KYLE VAN DOREN, ST JOHN KS   1 ASHLYN MOEDER, OAKLEY KS
7 SCOTT DORENKAMP, BRISTOL CO   2 TAMMY PETERSON, CIMARRON KS
8 JAREK VANPETTEN, INGALLS KS   3 CINDY RIJFKOGEL, GARDEN CITY KS
BREAKAWAY ROPING (43)   4 DANI ROUSE, GALVA KS
1 CAMRON PETERSON, CIMARRON KS   5 MARSHA NELSON, SMOLAN KS
2 ASHLYN MOEDER, OAKLEY KS   6 CHEYLIN CORMAN, BURLINGTON CO
3 ELLI BATIE, LEEDEY OK   7 JAYCEE CROWTHER, GYPSUM KS
4 MORGAN KESSLER, CALLAWAY NE   8 TAMI HOCH, GREAT BEND KS
5 MICHAELA PETERSON, DODGE CITY KS   9 BRITT WIDRIG, BELOIT KS
6 KASHLY SCHWEER, GARDEN CITY KS   10 ALEAH PERES, McPHERSON KS
7 BRANDI HOLLENBECK, ALVA OK   11 JESSICA HIGA, DODGE CITY KS
8 CHEYLIN CORMAN, BURLINGTON CO   12 KAYLA BELL, QUINTER KS
9 JENNA HAMPTON, MINNEOLA KS   BULL RIDING (20)
10 JESSICA McMASTER, MADISON KS   1 JACKIE CORNWELL, ARLINGTON KS
TIE DOWN ROPING (28)   2 CODY BALLARD, GOODWELL OK
1 LUKE MEIER, GOODWELL OK   3 RYAN HARRIS, WOODWARD OK
2 TAYLOR DONALDSON, HARDTNER KS   4 ETHAN SIMON, COLWICH KS
3 TRAVIS TETRICK, KINGMAN KS   5 ALEXANDER TOWNS, PALCO KS
4 LD MEIER, TEXHOMA OK   6 BRODY OLIVE, FORD KS
5 LUCAS PHILLIPS, SELDEN KS   7 CODY TESCH, BERTHOUD CO
6 CLINT PEARSON, CLEARWATER KS   8 AUSTIN PAYNE, ABBYVILLE KS
7 COLBY HOULTON, KIOWA KS      
8 BRYCE LOYD, HAYESVILLE KS      
9 LANE PRUETT, BURLINGTON OK