MEADE KS - SLACK - SATURDAY JUNE 9 - 9 AM CTRL
  STEER WRESTLING (14)     (20) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (14)
1 DEREK VOLKER, AUBURN NE   1 JACK HUNTER/SCOTT VANDERHAMM
2 KRIS RASMUSSEN, RIVERDALE NE   2 ZACH FREEMAN/JERROD LAMM
3 RILEY WESTHAVER, ALVA OK   3 GENE JETT/TOM PETERSON
4 LANCE VOLKER, AUBURN NE   4 RAY HOLZMEISTER/WADE TAYLOR
5 TREVOR HAAKE, GRAND ISLAND NE   5 JAMIE WILDEMAN/JON HERL
6 WESTON TAYLOR, PERRYTON TX   6 ANDY KNOTT/TRAVIS GOAD
7 BRANDON VOLKER, ALVA OK   7 BRETT CHRISTENSEN/SHANNON FRASCHT
8 LOPER McCUNE, GOODWELL OK   8 JIM BECKER/DENTON JONES
9 CHAD VANCAMPEN, McCOOK NE   9 JUSTIN CRIST/BRIAN CRIST
  TIE DOWN ROPING (12)   10 MIKE GREENLEAF/TC DAWSON
1 PERRY DIETZ, ALVA OK   11 TYLER HOBERT/JUSTIN BINDER
2 TYLER GARTEN, KINGMAN KS   12 COLT HUMBARD/NICK ANSLEY
3 COLBY HOULTON, KIOWA KS   13 RANDY MORLAN/SCOTT MORLAN
4 KYLE WINSLOW, ALVA OK   14 BILLY PETERS/RYAN DOMER
5 TODD BROWN, LAMAR CO   15 AARON WINTER/WAIDE JEWELL
6 JESS WOODWARD, ALVA OK   16 TROY BOONE/KINGSTON CHANG
7 KYLE BELEW, LA JUNTA CO   17 NICK BECKER/TOBY MENTZER
8 TRAVIS TETRICK, KINGMAN KS   18 JULE HAZEN/KYLE KALTENBACH
9 CHUCK SAUER, DUMAS TX   19 CURRY KIRCHNER/CHASE BOEKHAUS
10 TAYLOR DONALDSON, HARDTNER KS   20 ZACH DAY/COULTER CROFT
  BREAKAWAY (25)     BARREL RACING (14)
1 JAYME FLOWERS, GARDEN CITY KS   1 ALEXANDRIA DAIGLE, GOODWELL OK
2 JAYCEE TAYLOR, OKEENE OK   2 MELISSA WANGER, FT SUPPLY OK
3 HEIDI HAZEN, ASHLAND KS   3 JAYME FLOWERS, GARDEN CITY KS
4 BRITTANY CUDWORTH, ALVA OK   4 KHRISTIE TAYLOR, OKEENE OK
5 PEYTON MENTZER, ENSIGN KS   5 BAILEY FORELL, ALVA OK
6 DARA BELEW, LA JUNTA CO   6 BAILLIE WISEMAN, ALVA OK
7 CAMRON PETERSON, CIMARRON KS   7 JAYCEE TAYLOR, OKEENE OK
8 TANYA GOAD, REYDON OK      
9 MEGAN HENDRICKS, LAKIN KS      
10 MORGAN KESSLER, CALLAWAY NE      
11 SIERRA FEARNO, LAKIN KS      
12 TEDDI WINSLOW, ALVA OK      
13 CASSY WOODWARD, ALVA OK      
14 KASSIDY MARTIN, SUBLETTE KS      
15 KARI BOONE, MUTUAL OK      

 

MEADE KS - PERFORMANCE - SATURDAY JUNE 10 - 8PM CTRL
  BAREBACKS (5)     RANCH BRONCS CONT'D (16)
1 JEFF JOHNSON, TULSA OK   9 REID GREEN, LAVERNE OK
2 SAGE BLACK, FRITCH TX   10 ANDREW HOLMER, HOLCOMB KS
3 BRADEN ROBERSON, PAMPA TX   11 RIGGEN HERBERT, MEADE KS
4 DANNY WEIL, MOORELAND OK   12 ACE COORS, PRAIRIE TX
5 TY PELLAM, FAIRLAND OK   13 JUSTIN WOOD, SATANTA KS
  STEER WRESTLING (14)   14 COOPER BRIMER, PRAIRIE TX
1 SCOTT DORENKAMP, BRISTOL CO   15 BRAYDEN PUTTER, MARION KS
2 KYLE VAN DOREN, ST JOHN KS   16 MONTY WINKLER, BEAVER OK
3 RYAN SWAYZE, FREEDOM OK     (20) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (14)
4 WACEY DORENKAMP, BRISTOL CO   1 CALE MORRIS/JD ROBSON
5 COLT STEARNS, FREEDOM OK   2 HORACIO HOLGUIN/TYRELL COUCH
  TIE DOWN ROPING (12)   3 BEAU BLUE/BEN BLUE
1 TREY HALL, ROLLA KS   4 GRADY FRANTZ/JERED HUNTER
2 BRYCE LOYD, HAYSVILLE KS   5 NOEL HERNANDEZ/CESAR HERNANDEZ
  BREAKAWAY (25)   6 BEN JOHNSRUD/NATE JOHNSRUD
1 JENNA HAMPTON, MINNELOA KS   7 TERRY HOWARD/KYLE HAMPTON
2 BUCKI SHEPHERD, GARDEN CITY KS   8 SALVADOR TORRES/CLAY CASPER
3 KODI HANSEN, ALVA OK   9 KASHLY SCHWEER/BURTON JAMES
4 KYRE LARRABEE, STILLWATER OK   10 BRIAN PADILLA/MIKE WEIR
5 KAITLYN DINGES, NESS CITY KS   11 CAYDEN CHUMLEY/SAGE LAMUNYON
6 TIA WALLACE, DODGE CITY KS   12 TIA WALLACE/RUSTY TOOLEY
7 KASHLY SCHWEER, GARDEN CITY KS   13 JORDAN RANDLES/KOLT HAYES
8 ROBBIE STEARNS, FREEDOM OK   14 TIM GLEASON/LEON WINFREY
9 TAYLOR JACOBSEN, GOODWELL OK     BARREL RACING (14)
10 HAGEN BRUNSON, GOODWELL OK   1 MARY MOORE, FARGO OK
  SADDLE BRONCS (5)   2 KIM MESSICK, CHANNING TX
1 BRETT OLIVE, FORD KS   3 PAYTON WELSH, MEADE KS
2 LUKE RUSH, ASHLAND KS   4 CINDY RIJFKOGEL, GARDEN CITY KS
3 EAN PRICE, LEEDEY OK   5 ANDREA HAWKS, FORGAN OK
4 CLINT FRANK, CLAREDON TX   6 DANIELLE FOOS, NESS CITY KS
5 SAM MARTIN, GOODWELL OK   7 KASEY ETBAUER, GOODWELL OK
  RANCH BRONCS (16)     BULL RIDING (10)
1 ETHAN HAYES, ELLINWOOD KS   1 ETHAN SIMON, WICHITA KS
2 TOBEE BOWMAN, PAMPA TX   2 JR STRATFORD, PRATT KS
3 COLTEN DRAKE, NODOWAY IA   3 RYAN HARRIS, WOODWARD OK
4 DANNY WELTY, BUFFALO OK   4 LANE FLAMING, HILLSBORO KS
5 SALVADOR TORRES, KINSLEY KS   5 ZACH GIBSON, DODGE CITY KS
6 AARON POHLMAN, ELLINWOOD KS   6 CODY BERGER, ENSIGN KS
7 DEL REY WELSH, MEADE KS   7 QUADE WRIGHT, CANADIAN TX
8 JACE NORDYKE, GARDEN CITY KS   8 JESSE BARBER, DODGE CITY KS
      9 LOGAN DIERKS, MEDICINE LODGE KS
      10 BRODY OLIVE, FORD KS