PARK KS DRAW SHEETS

TAYLOR DONALDSON - TD

COLBY HOUTLTON - TD

HAGEN BRUNSON - BK

TAYLOR JACOBSEN -BK

JACK HUNTER/SCOTT VANDERHAMM - 40TR

GRADY FRANTZ/JERED HUNTER - OTR

 

  PARK KS - 1ST PERF - FRI JUNE 15th - 7:30PM CTRL
  BAREBACKS (3)      BARREL RACING (19)
1 DANNY WEIL, MOORELAND OK   1 MIKA DREWS, THEDFORD NE
  STEER WRESTLING (9)   2 BEAU PETERSON, COUNCIL GROVE KS
1 WESTON WINKERS, WILSON KS   3 TIFFANY BYRD, BEELER KS
2 JD DRAPER, OAKLEY KS   4 DANIELLE FOOS, NESS CITY KS
3 LOPER McCUNE, GOODWELL OK   5 KAYLA BELL, QUINTER KS
4 JAREK VAN PETTEN, INGALLS KS   6 LORIE CLINE, HILDRETH NE
  TIE DOWN ROPING (12)   7 PAYTON WELSH, MEADE KS
1 TREY HALLL, ROLLA KS   8 MARY SMITH, CIMARRON KS
2 LUCAS PHILLIPS, SELDEN KS   9 KAITLYN DINGERS, NESS CITY KS
3 JD DRAPER, OAKLEY KS   10 MELISSA WANGER, FT SUPPLY OK
4 REID FLOWER, SCOTT CITY KS   11 KYLIE KINDERKNECHT, ALMENA KS
5 DAWSON McMASTER, MADISON KS   12 TAMMY PETERSON, CIMARRON KS
6 COREY LARSEN, WHITMAN NE     BULL RIDING (16)
  BREAKAWAY ROPING (22)   1 JEREMIAH MARTINEZ SATANTA KS
1 CAMRON PETERSON, CIMARRON KS   2 QUADE WRIGHT, CANADIAN TX 
2 BEAU PETERSON,COUNCIL GROVE KS   3 JESSE BARBER, DODGE CITY KS
3 JAYLNE SCHUSTER, SUTHERLAND NE   4 CLAYTON APPELHANS, COLBY KS
4 MORGAN KESSLER, CALLAWAY NE   5 CODY BERGER, ENSIGN KS
5 PEYTON MENTZER, ENSIGN KS    6 CLAY WEIL, DODGE CITY KS
6 KASHLY SCHWEER, GARDEN CITY KS   7 ZACH GIBSON, DODGE CITY KS
7 MICHAELA PETERSON, DODGE CITY KS   8 TYLER HESSMAN, BEAVER OK
8 KARI BOONE, MUTUAL OK   9 DILLON MICHEEL, AINSWORTH NE
9 BODELLE MUELLER, SUTHERLAND NE   10 AUSTIN PAYNE, SEDGWICK KS
10 JENNA HAMPTON, MINNEOLA KS   11 RILEY PAINTER, AINSWORTH NE
11 JESSICA McMASTER, MADISON KS   12 DAYDE MADER, COLBY KS
12 TONNICA OUELLETTE, ALMENA KS   13 COLTER WHITE, TYRONE OK
13 SEIRRA FEARNO, LAKIN KS   14 JESTON MEAD, HOLCOMB KS
14 KAITLYN DINGES, NESS CITY KS     (20)TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (12) 2ND SECTION
  SADDLE BRONCS (3)   14 RANDY MORLAN/SCOTT MORLAN
1 LUKE RUSH, ASHLAND KS   15 JOHN REED/RALPH BERRY
2 BRETT OLIVE, FORD KS   16 MARVIN MUELLER/BANDY ARENSDORF
  RANCH BRONCS (8)   17 JAMIE WILDEMAN/JON HERL
1 DEL REY WELSH, MEADE KS   18 WESTON JONES/JETT HILLMAN
2 WESTON PRICE, WILSON KS   19 CHAD DRAPER/JD DRAPER
3 SALVADOR TORRES, KINSLEY KS   20 BRIAN PADILLA/MIKE WEIR
4 CHAD LEWIS, MOORELAND OK   21 TIM GLEASON/LEON WINFREY
5 TOBEE BOWMAN, PAMPA TX   22 AARON WINTER/WAIDE JEWELL
  (21) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (12) 1ST SECTION   23 BRANDON KERNS/TAYLOR WAGGONER
1 TYE NICKELL/TERRY KINDERKNECHT   24 TROY BOONE/KINGSTON CHANG
2 BRETT CHRISTENSEN/DAWSON McMASTER   25 NICK BECKER/TOBY MENTZER
3 GENE JETT/TOM PETERSON      
4 PEYTON MENTZER/CHRIS RORIC      
5 LUCAS PHILLIPS/TREY HALL      
6 JUSTIN CRIST/BRIAN CRIST      
7 KASHLY SCHWEER/BURTON JAMES      
8 RAY HOLZMEISTER/WADE TAYLOR      
9 SALVADOR TORRES/PAYSON CROUCH      
10 ANDY MILLER/RIO WHITED      
11 BODIE SAUVAGE/COREY LARSEN      
12 JACE JACKSON/REID FLOWER      
13 BILLY PETERS/CHASE GIBBS      

 

 PARK KS - 2ND PERF - SAT JUNE 16th - 7:30PM CTRL
  BAREBACKS (3)      RANCH BRONCS (8)
1 TY PELLAM, FAIRLAND OK   1 COY LEGGETT, LOGAN KS
2 CHANCE MERRILL, COFFEEVILLE KS   3 KYLE PAKKEBIER, LOGAN KS
  STEER WRESTLING (9)   4 LANE KENNEDY, ORLEANS NE
1 TANNER STEC, BASSETT NE     (21) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (12)
2 JD HILL, QUINTER KS   1 CHANDLER COMFORT/LANE KENNEDY
3 KRIS RASMUSSEN, RIVERDALE NE   2 MONTE BOYDSTON/GRANT DAVIDSON
4 TREVOR HAAKE, GRAND ISLAND NE   3 JERRY MILLER/ETHAN HYNEK
5 CHAD VAN CAMPEN, McCOOK NE   4 AUSTIN CARTER/LAYNE LAGASSE
  TIE DOWN ROPING (12)   5 TANNER SAMUELSON/ROSS RUSSELL
1 TANNER STEC, BASSETT NE   6 ANDY KNOTT/TRAVIS GOAD
2 RILEY WEEHLER, McCOOK NE   7 JASON DIERKS/TC DAWSON
3 CHANDLER COMFORT, ELWOOD NE   8 CADEN KINDERKNECHT/TRENTON SOLIDA
4 TRENTON SOLIDA, PHILLIPSBURG KS     BARREL RACING (19)
5 CADEN KINDERKNECHT, ALMENA KS   1 CONNIE HILL, QUINTER KS 
6 KYLE BELEW, LA JUNTA CO   2 JESSICA MILLIMAN, HOXIE KS
  BREAKAWAY ROPING (22)   3 BRITT WIDRIG, BELOIT KS
1 DARRIAN JONES, HAIGLER NE   4 DUSTI PERCIVAL, BEAVER CITY NE 
2 SIMONE DOCKERS, HAYS KS   5 DARRIAN JONES, HAIGLER NE
3 SCOUT HEBBERT, MULLEN NE   6 DANIELLE MAE LAMB, N PLATTE NE
4 KIRBY EPPERT, WHITMAN NE   7 MELISSA WARD, SUPERIOR NE
5 KATIE MUNDORF, MULLEN NE     BULL RIDING (16)
6 DARA BELEW, LA JUNTA CO   1 ALEXANDER TOWNS, PALCO KS
7 MEGAN HENDRICKS, LAKIN KS   2 FRANCIS TOWN, PALCO KS
8 MIKKI KORINEK, HAYS KS      
  SADDLE BRONCS (3)      
1 ZANE SMITH, CALLAWAY NE