PLAINVILLE KS -1ST PERFORMANCE - FRIDAY JUNE 8 - 8PM CTRL
  BAREBACKS (4)     SADDLE BRONCS (2)
1 JEFF JOHNSON, TULSA OK   1 LUKE RUSH, ASHLAND KS
2 SAGE BLACK, FRITCH TX   2 SAM MARTIN, GOODWELL OK
3 TY PELLAM, FAIRLAND OK     RANCH BRONC RIDING  (9)
  STEER WRESTLING (21)   1 ETHAN HAYES, ELLINWOOD KS
1 KYLE VAN DOREN, ST JOHN KS   2 COLTEN DRAKE, NODOWAY IA
2 TANNER MEIER, GARDEN CITY KS   3 AARON POHLMAN, ELLINWOOD KS
3 KRIS RASMUSSEN, RIVERDALE NE   4 CODY LEGGETT, ALBERT LEA MN
4 LOPER McCUNE, GOODWELL OK   5 COY LEGGETT, LOGAN KS
5 TREVOR HAAKE, GRAND ISLAND NE   6 TOBEE BOWMAN, PAMPA TX
6 JAKE RITZ, PRESTON KS   7 KYLE PAKKEBEIER, LOGAN KS
7 TREVOR MEIER, GARDEN CITY KS     (20) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (9)
8 CHAD VAN CAMPEN, McCOOK NE   1 JACE WINDER/TRENTON HOLIDAY
9 JD DRAPER, OAKLEY KS   2 TANNER SAMUELSON/ROSS RUSSELL
  TIE DOWN ROPING (14)   3 LANCE REED/BRYCE BUZZARD
1 TANNER MEIER, GARDEN CITY KS   4 MONTE BOYDSTON/GRANT DAVIDSON
2 TREY HALL, ROLLA KS   5 JARRETT HARMON/ZEKE HALL
3 JD DRAPER, OAKLEY KS   6 JUSTIN CRIST/BRIAN CRIST
4 TODD BROWN, LAMAR CO   7 NICK BECKER/TOBY MENTZER
5 PATRICK MARTIN, LEXINGTON NE   8 RANDY MORLAN/SCOTT MORLAN
6 DAKOTA BUTTON, ELWOOD NE   9 NOEL HERNANDEZ/CESAR HERNANDEZ
7 TREVOR MEIER, GARDEN CITY KS   10 GRADY FRANTZ/JERED HUNTER
  BREAKAWAY ROPING (34)     BARREL RACING (16)
1 KATIE MUNDORF, MULLEN NE   1 STEPHANIE PILGER, WINONA KS
2 TONICA OUELLETTE, ALMENA KS   2 BECKY LARSON, SHARON SPRINGS KS
3 KIRBY EPPERT, WHITMAN NE   3 DORI HOLLENBECK, WINNER SD
4 SCOUT HEBBERT, MULLEN NE   4 LORIE CLINE, HILDRETH NE
5 MIKKI KORINEK, HAYS KS   5 MAGGIE UNDERHILL, HILL CITY KS
6 JESSICA THOMPSON, GLADE KS   6 DANIELLE FOOS, NESS CITY KS
7 JENNA HAMPTON, MINNEOLA KS     BULL RIDING (10)
8 KARI BOONE, MUTUAL OK   1 ALEXANDER TOWNS, PALCO KS
9 SIMONE DOCKERS, HAYS KS   2 LANE FLAMING, HILLSBORO KS
10 HAGEN BRUNSON, GOODWELL OK   3 CLAY WEIL, DODGE CITY KS
11 PEYTON MENTZER, ENSIGN KS   4 RICHARD SCHLEICHER, STOCKTON KS
12 JESSICA McMASTER, MADISON KS   5 DALTON VANOVER, NORTON KS
13 TAYLOR JACOBSEN, GOODWELL OK   6 JESSE BARBER, DODGE CITY KS
14 BRIDGET MERRIGAN, GOODWELL OK   7 ZACH GIBSON, DODGE CITY KS
15 KALYNN ISEMAN, GOODWELL OK   8 CODY BERGER, ENSIGN KS
16 KAITLYN DINGES, NESS CITY KS   9 QUADE WRIGHT, CANADIAN TX

 

PLAINVILLE KS - SLACK AFTER 1ST PERF - FRIDAY JUNE 8
  STEER WRESTLING (21)     (20) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (9)
1 WESTON WINKERS, NELSON NE   1 BEN JOHSNRUD/NATE JOHNSRUD
2 JEFF RICHARDSON, KEARNEY NE   2 ANDY MILLER/RIO WHITED
3 TRAVIS KESTER, CLEARWATER NE   3 TYE NICKELL/TERRY KINDERKNECHT
      4 JAMIE WILDEMAN/JON HERL
      5 TROY BOONE/KINGSTON CHANG
      6 BRIAN PADILLA/MIKE WEIR

 

PLAINVILLE KS - 2ND PERFORMANCE - SATURDAY JUNE 9 - 8PM CTRL
  BAREBACKS (4)     SADDLE BRONCS (2)
1 DRAKE KAYSOM, OVERLAND PARK KS     NONE THIS PERFORMANCE
  STEER WRESTLING (21)     RANCH BRONC RIDING (9)
1 BEN ROBINSON, HASTINGS NE   1 WESTON PRICE, WILSON KS 
2 LAINE HERL, GOODLAND KS   2 CASSIDY SCHLESSIGER, ELLINWOOD KS
3 JEFF JOHNSTON, THEDFORD NE     (20) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (9)
4 JUSTEN NOKES, JUNIATA NE   1 KALIB HINKLE/LEVI TYAN
5 DRU MELVIN, HEBRON NE   2 COLT HUMBARD/NICK ANSLEY
6 REED KRAEGER, BROKEN BOW NE   3 JORDAN STEELE/CHRIS SHERMAN
7 RYAN COX, NORTH PLATTE NE   4 JEFF JOHNSTON/DUSTIN HARRIS
8 BRODY CLEVELAND, KEYSTONE NE   5 BRETT CHRISTENSEN/SHANNON FRASCHT
9 TOM LITTELL, ELM CREEK NE   6 ANDY KNOTT/TRAVIS GOAD
  TIE DOWN ROPING (14)   7 JIM BECKER/DENTON JONES
1 NATHAN SANDOZ, ATKINSON NE   8 CHEYENNE BROWN/ROD BROWN
2 REID FLOWER, SCOTT CITY KS   9 AARON WINTER/WAIDE JEWELL
3 COLBY HOULTON, KIOWA KS   10 BILLY PETERS/RYAN DOMER
4 KYLE WINSLOW, ALVA OK   11 GENE JETT/TOM PETERSON
5 MILES GARWOOD, CHAMBERS NE   12 JUSTEN NOKES/BEN ROBINSON
6 RILEY WAKEFIELD, O'NEILLNE   13 RAY HOLZMEISTER/WADE TAYLOR
7 TAYLOR DONALDSON, HARDTNER KS     BARREL RACING (15)
  BREAKAWAY ROPING (34)   1 BAILLIE WISEMAN, ALVA OK
1 GEORGIE LAGE, SUTHERLAND NE   2 KAYLA BELL, QUINTER KS
2 JAMIE FRISCH, NORTON KS   3 MELISSA WANGER, FT SUPPLY OK
3 JORI STEELE, COLBY KS   4 ALEXANDRIA DAIGLE, GOODWELL OK
4 CARRIE COATS, HASTINGS NE   5 SARAH CHRISTENSEN, BERESFORD SD
5 LORI TIERNEY, BROKEN BOW NE   6 TONI SHAW, ALMA KS
6 RYLEE RICH, PONCA NE   7 JESSICA MILLIMAN, HOXIE KS
7 SYDNEY GRAFF, LONG PINE NE   8 KRISTI STEFFES, VALE SD
8 ASHLEY SHERMAN, COLBY KS   9 HALEY BROWN, PONCA NE
9 MORGAN KESSLER, CALLAWAY NE     BULL RIDING (10)
10 ALEX CHRISTEN, ELWOOD NE   1 FRANCIS TOWNS, PALCO KS
11 MEGAN HENDRICKS, LAKIN KS      
12 HALEY BROWN, PONCA NE      
13 BRITTANY CUDWORTH, ALVA OK      
14 SIERRA FEARNO, LAKIN KS      
15 CHEYENNE BROWN, PONCA NE      
16 CAMRON PETERSON, CIMARRON KS      
17 TEDDI WINSLOW, ALVA OK      
18 SHELBY HINKLE, WALLACE NE