STAFFORD KS -1ST PERFORMANCE - FRIDAY JULY 13 - 7:30 PM CTRL
BAREBACKS (4)   RANCH BRONC RIDING  (8)
1 DANNY WEIL, MOORELAND OK   1 AARON POHLMAN, ELLINWOOD KS
2 ZAC LEWMAN, MARION KS   2 BRADY ROBINSON, LARNED KS
3 DYLAN RIGGINS, GOODWELL OK   3 ETHAN HAYES, ELLINWOOD KS
STEER WRESTLING (16)   4 BRAYDEN PUTTER, MARION KS
1 WACEY DORENKAMP, BRISTOL CO   5 WESTON PRICE, WILSON KS
2 JD HILL, ESKRIDGE KS   6 CHAD LEWIS, MOORELAND OK
3 SCOTT DORENKAMP, BRISTOL CO   (27) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (14)
4 JAREK VAN PETTEN, INGALLS KS   1 KASHLY SCHWEER/BURTON JAMES
TIE DOWN ROPING (27)   2 DYLAN RIGGINS/NICK ANSLEY
1 CLINT PEARSON, CLEARWATER KS   3 BILLY PETERS/RYAN DOMER
2 TRAVIS TETRICK, KINGMAN KS   4 RT McELREATH/TOM PETERSON
3 TRAVIS CHESTER, PAMPA TX   5 BRIAN PADILLA/MIKE WEIR
4 LANE PRUETT, BURLINGTON OK   6 JOE MACOUBRIE/JASON TRENT
5 JESS WOODWARD, ALVA OK   7 TIM GLEASON/LEON WINFREY
6 DAVID FLICKNER, KINGMAN KS   8 JASON DIERKS/TC DAWSON
7 JOE MACOUBRIE, ALVA OK   9 DAVE MAHLANDT/GENE CALVIN
8 BRYCE LOYD, HAYESVILLE KS   10 COLE PEARSON/RAYLEN STUEVE
BREAKAWAY ROPING (27)   BARREL RACING (25)
1 SAMI McGUIRE, ALVA OK   1 TAMMY PETERSON, CIMARRON KS 
2 ASHLEY MACOUBRIE, ALVA OK   2 JACEY CROWTHER, GYPSUM KS
3 ASHLYN MOEDER, OAKLEY KS   3 ASHLYN MOEDER, OAKLEY KS
4 CASSY WOODWARD, ALVA OK   4 STEPHANIE GRAY, HUTCHINSON KS
5 JENNA HAMPTON, MINNEOLA KS   5 KYLEE CHESTER, PAMPA TX
6 CAMRON PETERSON, CIMARRON KS   6 MARSHA NELSON ,SMOLAN KS
7 HAGEN BRUNSON, GOODWELL OK   7 BRITT WIDRIG, BELOIT KS
8 TAYLOR MUNSELL, ALVA OK   8 DEBBIE MASSEY, KINGMAN KS
9 KASHLY SCHWEER, GARDEN CITY KS   9 ALEAH PERES, MCPHERSON KS
10 MORGAN KESSLER, CALLAWAY NE   10 DANI ROUSE, GALVA KS
SADDLE BRONCS (4)   BULL RIDING (12)
1 SAGE DIERKS, DOUGLASS KS   1 BRODY OLIVE, FORD KS
      2 JEREMIAH MARTINEZ, SATANTA KS
      3 ETHAN SIMON, COLWICH KS
      4 JACKIE CORNWELL, ARLINGTON KS
      5 AUSTIN PAYNE, ABBYVILLE KS

 

STAFFORD KS - 9 AM SLACK - SATURDAY JULY 14
STEER WRESTLING (16)   (27) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (14)
1 JAKE RITZ, PRESTON KS   1 WHESTON JONES/JETT HILLMAN
2 KYLE VAN DOREN, ST JOHN KS   2 TYLER BROCKMAN/CODY WARE
3 TY BATIE, LEEDY OK   3 BRADEN STUEVE/LINDEN STUEVE
4 JD DRAPER, OAKLEY KS   4 KELLEN ALLISON/SAGE LAMUNYON
5 RYAN SWAYZE, FREEDOM OK   5 KYLE WINSLOW/DAWSON McMASTER
6 COLT STEARNS, FREEDOM OK   6 RANDY MORLAN/SCOTT MORLAN
TIE DOWN ROPING (27)   7 TY BRYANT/TAYLOR SCHOTTE
1 TAYLOR DONALDSON, ALVA OK   8 JAMIE WILDEMAN/JON HERL
2 COLBY HOULTON, KIOWA KS   9 ETHAN McDOWELL/CHASE JOHNSON
3 LUKE BLANTON, LAMONT OK   10 AUSTIN CARTER/CHANCE REMINGTON
4 KYLE WINSLOW, ALVA OK   11 TYLER MEAD/TYLER RICKE
5 RILEY WEEHLER, McCOOK NE   12 SAM MILLER/MEL MILLER
6 DAWSON McMASTER, MADISON KS   13 CHANCE FRAMPTON/SHAWN HOLLENBECK
7 JEROME SCHNEEBERGER, PONCA CITY OK   14 BEN JOHNSRUD/NATE JOHNSRUD
8 JD DRAPER, OAKLEY KS   15 GAGE BLAIR/JAMIE STOVER
9 PERRY DIETZ, ALVA OK   16 JACK HUNTER/SCOTT VANDERHAMM
10 KYLE BELEW, LAJUNTA CO   17 BRIAN DUNNING/CHASE GIBBS
BREAKAWAY ROPING (27)   18 KASS BITTLE/TRAVIS HODSON
1 TEDDI WINSLOW, ALVA OK   19 JAKE McCULLOUGH/TROY GASTON
2 AMY KLEINVACHTER, ALVA OK   20 RAY HOLZMEISTER/WADE TAYLOR
3 KRISITI STOVER, ABILENE KS   21 COLE KOPPITZ/CAYDEN CHUMLEY
4 ELLI BATIE, LEEDEY OK   BARREL RACING (25)
5 BRANDI HOLLENBECK, ALVA OK   1 MICAH SAMPLES, ABILENE KS
6 ROBBIE STEARNS, FREEDOM OK   2 PAYTON WELSH, MEADE KS
7 DARA BELEW, LAJUNTA CO   3 KYLIE KANGIESSER, ATTICA KS
8 JESSICA McMASTER, MADISON KS   4 ROBBIE STEARNS, FREEDOM OK
9 TIA WALLACE, DODGE CITY KS   5 RACHAEL COX, ABBYVILLE KS
10 MICHAELA PETERSON, DODGE CITY KS   6 BAILEY FORELL, ALVA OK
      7 TAMI HOCH, GREAT BEND KS

 

STAFFORD KS - 2ND PERFORMANCE - SATURDAY JULY 14 - 7:30 PM CTRL
BAREBACKS (3)   RANCH BRONC RIDING (8)
1 COLTON DELGADO, GREAT BEND KS   1 TOBEE BOWMAN, PAMPA TX
STEER WRESTLING (16)   2 CASSIDY SCHLESSIGER, ELLINWOOD KS
1 COLTON MADISON, ALVA OK   (27) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (14)
2 WILL KREHBIEL, McPHERSON KS   1 JARED SCHLEGEL/GARRETT ENGLAND
3 SHANE HENDERSON, WINFIELD KS   2 AARON WINTER/WADE JEWELL
4 RILEY WESTHAVER, ALVA OK   3 PEYTON MENTZER/CHRIS RORICK
5 MAVERICK HARPER, ALVA OK   4 NICK BECKER/TOBY MENTZER
6 BO YAUSSI, UDALL KS   5 GAYLON ROBINSON/RUSTY TOOLEY
TIE DOWN ROPING (27)   6 MAVERICK HARPER/BO YAUSSI
1 BO YAUSSI, UDALL KS   7 JIM BECKER/DENTON JONES
2 CLINT GRAVES, OXFORD KS   8 TYLER HOBERT/JUSTIN BINDER
3 CHEYENNE HARPER, IOWA LA   9 TROY BOONE/TANNER NALL
4 MARLEY BERGER, UDALL KS   10 BRETT CHRISTENSEN/SHANNON FRASCHT
5 MAVERICK HARPER, ALVA OK   BARREL RACING (25)
6 EL GOULDING, VALLEY CENTER KS   1 CHELSEA MOORE, WICHITA KS
7 NICK BECKER, GARDEN CITY KS   2 MARY MOORE, FARGO OK
8 TW CARSON, GATE OK   3 KAYLA COPENHAVER, ALVA OK
9 JL SPURGEON, MULLINVILLE KS   4 MISSI HENDERSON, WINFIELD KS
BREAKAWAY ROPING (27)   5 ROXANNA CLAWSON, GREAT BEND KS
1 MELISSA COUTURE, ALVA OK   6 ALISON FALKE, CLEARWATER KS
2 KARI BOONE, MUTUAL OK   7 COURTNEY LARSON, ARGONIA KS
3 McKENZIE STOREY, MULVANE KS   8 CHRISTA WILLIAMS, STAFFORD KS
4 LINDEE CARSON, GATE OK   BULL RIDING (12)
5 SHERRY ROBINSON, CIMARRON KS   1 QUADE WRIGHT, CANADIAN TX
6 CINDY LIVINGSTON, PRATT KS   2 COLTER WHITE, TYRONE OK
7 PEYTON MENTZER, ENSIGN KS   3 AUSTIN KISNER, PRETTY PRAIRIE KS
SADDLE BRONCS (4)   4 LOGAN DIERKS, DOUGLASS KS
1 KYLE CORRELL, PONCA CITY OK   5 TANNER RIEGER, BYRON OK
2 CLINT FRANKS, CLARENDON TX   6 JAYCE BAKER, ELLINWOOD KS
3 ETHAN WESSEL, PRATT KS   7 COLEMAN KIRBY, RICHFIELD KS