ULYSSES KS - 1ST PERFORMANCE - FRIDAY JULY 20 - 8PM CTRL
BAREBACKS ( 2)   RANCH BRONCS (5)
1 DANNY WEIL, MOORELAND OK   1 AARON POHLMAN, ELLINWOOD KS
SADDLE BRONCS ()   2 MARC GASPARD, ULYSSES KS
NO ENTRIES AT THIS TIME   3 ETHAN HAYES, ELLINWOOD KS
STEER WRESTLING (5)   (8) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (15)
1 SCOTT DORENKAMP, BRISTOL CO   1 JASON DIERKS/TC DAWSON
2 JAREK VANPETTEN, INGALLS KS   2 JOHN REED/RALPH BERRY
3 WACEY DORENKAMP, BRISTOL CO   3 JUSTIN CRIST/BRIAN CRIST
TIE DOWN ROPING (10)   4 KASHLY SCHWEER/BURTON JAMES
1 TW CARSON, GATE OK   5 TIA WALLACE/RUSTY TOOLEY
2 REED BRAZEAL, MOSCOW KS   6 JARED SCHLEGEL/CHASE GIBBS
3 COOPER SLAVIN, GOODWELL OK   7 STRAN MORRIS/DAWSON MCMASTER
4 TAYLOR DONALDSON, HARDTNER KS   8 REED BRAZEAL/COOPER SLAVIN
5 COLBY HOULTON, KIOWA KS   9 BEN JOHNSRUD/NATE JOHNSRUD
BREKAWAY ROPING (18)   10 TATE HURLEY/LANE FLOWER
1 MICHAELA PETERSON, DODGE CITY KS   11 RAY HOLZMEISTER/WADE TAYLOR
2 CHELSEA CRANSEN, MCCLAVE CO   BARREL RACING (17)
3 TACIE CANFIELD MCCLAVE CO   1 LAUREN MEAIRS, MANTER KS
4 JESSICA MCMASTER, MADISON KS   2 HOLLY HAYZLETT, LAKIN KS
5 TIA WALLACE, DODGE CITY KS   3 PAYTON WELSH, MEADE KS
6 MARLEE QUARLES, PAMPA TX   4 LINDEE CARSON, GATE OK
7 MANDY MICHAELIS, LAKIN KS   5 CODY SMILEY, SYRACUSE KS
8 KILEY SLAVIN, GOODWELL OK   6 JESSICA HIGA, DODGE CITY KS
9 KASHLY SCHWEER, GARDEN CITY KS   7 MARLEE QUARLES, PAMPA TX
10 LINDEE CARSON, GATE OK   8 KASEY ETBAUER, GOODWELL OK
    9 DALLI SIMMONS, TEXHOMA OK
    10 KYLIE PARKS, MANTER KS
    11 CAROLEA WELLEN, ELKHART KS
    BULL RIDING (5)
    1 CODY BERGER, ENSIGN KS
    2 ZACH GIBSON, DODGE CITY KS
    3 CAMERON MARSTON, HOLCOMB KS
    4 QUADE WRIGHT, CANADIAN TX

 

ULYSSES KS - 2ND PERFORMANCE - SATURDAY JULY 21 - 8PM CTRL
BAREBACKS (2 )   RANCH BRONCS (5)
1 COY CHRISTIAN, GARDEN CITY KS   1 KADE BERGSTROM, GARDEN CITY KS
SADDLE BRONCS ( )   2 ETHAN BERRY, MOSCOW KS
NO ENTRIES AT THIS TIME   (8) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (15)
STEER WRESTLING (5)   1 GAYLON ROBINSON/KEVIN MORLAN
1 JAKE RITZ, PRESTON KS   2 JIM BECKER/DENTON JONES
2 KYLE VAN DOREN, ST JOHN KS   3 AARON WINTER/WAIDE JEWELL
TIE DOWN ROPING (10)   4 GENE JETT/TOM PETERSON
1 TODD BROWN, LAMAR CO   5 TIM GLEASON/LEON WINFREY
2 TRAVIS CHESTER, PAMPA TX   6 DAVID HINMAN/MICHAEL BENAVIDES
3 LUKE MEIER, GOODWELL OK   7 KASS BITTLE/RIDGE MCINTOSH 
4 LD MEIER, TEXHOMA OK   8 TROY BOONE/TANNER NALL
5 SEAN DOHERTY, BRANSON CO   9 JACK HUNTER/SCOTT VANDERHAMM
BREAKAWAY ROPING (18)   10 RANDY MORLAN/SCOTT MORLAN
1 BRITTANY CUDWORTH, ALVA OK   11 BEAU BLUE/BEN BLUE
2 SIERRA FEARNO, LAKIN KS   12 BRIAN PADILLA/MIKE WEIR
3 SAMI MCGUIRE, ALVA OK   BARREL RACING (17)
4 KARI BOONE, MUTUAL OK   1 TAMMY PETERSON, CIMARRON KS
5 MEGAN HENDRICKS, LAKIN KS   2 MELISSA WANGER, FT SUPPLY OK
6 MORGAN KESSLER, CALLAWAY NE   3 KYRA BENTLEY, BUFFALO OK
7 CASSY WOODWARD, ALVA OK   4 KYLEE CHESTER, PAMPA TX
8 CAMRON PETERSON, CIMARRON KS   5 ALISON FALKE, CLEARWATER KS
    6 SHAYLEIGH MORFORD, LAKIN KS
    BULL RIDING (4)
    1 COLTER WHITE, TYRONE OK